Český svaz plaveckých sportů Klubová zóna:   Prihlašte se
Trenéři plavání - Praha
Věra MARTINOVSKÁ
314
Štěpán TŮMA
AqmPr
307
Miloslav ANDRES
Boh
288
Kateřina AUGUSTOVÁ
Boh
393
Denisa BENEŠOVÁ
Boh
302
Martin BŘENDA
Boh
213
Marcela BUBELOVÁ
Boh
314
Alena BUREŠOVÁ
Boh
389
Štěpán CAGAŇ
Boh
213
Dan CEZNER
Boh
287
Pavel CIKRT
Boh
300
Roman ČERVENKA
Boh
393
Libuše ČÍŽKOVÁ
Boh
289
Petr DVOŘÁK
Boh
302
Ivana FELGROVÁ
Boh
164
Karel FENCL
Boh
381
Stanislava FENCLOVÁ
Boh
383
Petr GREIPEL
Boh
375
Tereza HROMÁDKOVÁ
Boh
312
Petr JELÍNEK
Boh
288
Eva JELÍNKOVÁ
Boh
271
Lucie KADLECOVÁ
Boh
300
Markéta KAPLANOVÁ
Boh
191
Josef KYSILKA
Boh
394
Daniel MACHEK
Boh
185
Michala MARKOVÁ
Boh
302
Tereza MARTÍNKOVÁ
Boh
315
Milan MORAVEC
Boh
186
Olga PAPLHAMOVÁ
Boh
389
Miroslav PETR
Boh
385
Kristýna SKUHROVÁ
Boh
216
Kateřina SKUHROVÁ
Boh
300
Pavel SRB
Boh
300
Vladimír SRB
Boh
202
Vladimír SRB
Boh
285
Jan SRB
Boh
102
Dita SRBOVÁ
Boh
300
Radmila SRBOVÁ
Boh
300
Jitka SRNSKÁ
Boh
395
Antonín ŠÍPEK
Boh
302
Libuše ŠÍPKOVÁ
Boh
275
Kryštof ŠRAM
Boh
316
Marcela ŠŤASTNÁ
Boh
372
Jana ŠUCHMOVÁ
Boh
302
Jitka TŘÍSKOVÁ
Boh
395
Věra URBANOVÁ
Boh
275
Veronika VÁCHOVÁ
Boh
307
Jiří VESELÝ
Boh
173
Marcela VLKOVÁ
Boh
302
Radek ZEMAN
Boh
302
Aleš ZENÁHLÍK
Boh
215
Martina ZERZÁŇOVÁ
Boh
302
Jakub ADAMEC
ČSPS
314
Marek CIHLÁŘ
ČSPS
207
Luboš ČERNÝ
ČSPS
399
Rostislav DOUBEK
ČSPS
311
Petra DUFKOVÁ
ČSPS
112
Richard ELLEDER
ČSPS
315
Katarina HELLAROVÁ
ČSPS
312
Lucie KASLOVÁ
ČSPS
313
Iveta KOZÁRKOVÁ
ČSPS
394
Richard MUDRÁK
ČSPS
314
Miroslav NOWAK
ČSPS
320
Petr PANCL
ČSPS
314
Ivo PFEIFER
ČSPS
384
Jana SATRAPOVÁ
ČSPS
106
Jiří TRUBÁK
ČSPS
314
Alena TRUBÁKOVÁ
ČSPS
312
Jana VAŠÍČKOVÁ PRUNEROVÁ
ČSPS
389
Monika VAVERKOVÁ
ČSPS
295
Josef ZAVADIL
ČSPS
169
Žaneta HOSKOVCOVÁ
DuP
308
Jitka HOSMANOVÁ
DuP
395
Anežka IBLOVÁ
DuP
315
Barbora JANÍKOVÁ
DuP
306
Václav JANŮ
DuP
314
Tomáš KLEIN
DuP
302
David KRÁL
DuP
302
Lukáš PLOCEK
DuP
30
Miroslav SOLDÁT
DuP
393
Jakub SVOBODA
DuP
308
Denisa ZEMANCOVÁ
DuP
306
František PŘIBYL
FEL
387
Petra FABINGEROVÁ
HomP
395
Pavel TOMAN
HomP
382
Matěj BARTOŠ
MoP
315
Tereza BARTOŠOVÁ
MoP
309
Kateřina BOŠKOVÁ
MoP
315
Ondřej FIEDLER
MoP
312
Blanka HOLENDOVÁ
MoP
303
Jiří HONZÁK
MoP
307
Jindřiška HRDLIČKOVÁ
MoP
316
Klára KUČEROVÁ
MoP
312
Jan LANGMAYER
MoP
303
Petr LEDL
MoP
310
Jaroslav LOCHMAN
MoP
216
Ludmila LOCHMANOVÁ
MoP
390
Dan OMCIRK
MoP
315
Tomáš SEEMAN
MoP
192
Lukáš STŘÍTESKÝ
MoP
209
Klára STROHSOVÁ
MoP
303
Linda SZABÓ
MoP
315
Petra ŠKÁBOVÁ
MoP
214
Nikola ŠPALOVÁ
MoP
315
Radek ŽIKEŠ
MoP
216
Alena FICOVÁ
NepM
306
Antonín TICHÝ
NepM
311
Jana TMEJOVÁ
NepM
393
Josef UHEREK
NepM
315
Radka VALENČÍKOVÁ
NepM
288
Tomáš VAVERKA
NepM
307
Pavel BARTOŠ
NepP
304
Dana BARTOŠOVÁ
NepP
389
Marcela BERKOVÁ
NepP
304
Jan CIBULKA
NepP
281
Ondřej CIBULKA
NepP
394
Daut KARA
NepP
281
Eva BUTTORAZOVÁ
Olymp
300
David HOLÝ
Olymp
170
Jan KRENÍK
Olymp
200
Blanka LISTÍKOVÁ
Olymp
185
Irena SVOBODOVÁ
PFUK
182
Eva CHALUPOVÁ
PSISC
200
Tomáš LAKOMÝ
PSISC
304
Michal ANDRES
SkASC
314
Jana BOUBÍNOVÁ
SKS
289
Jan NOVOTNÝ
SKS
181
Jan PROCHÁZKA
SKS
292
Zuzana SOUČKOVÁ
SKS
209
Ivo SWACZYNA
SKS
300
Zuzana MASOPUSTOVÁ
SSCZ
312
Martin BĚLOUŠEK
USK
213
Anna BUSTOVÁ
USK
311
Kateřina KÖHNOVÁ
USK
300
Jaroslav KOLESÁR
USK
395
Pavel KOLESÁR
USK
296
Miluše KOLESÁROVÁ
USK
200
Ivan MERXBAUER
USK
100
Hana NĚMEČKOVÁ
USK
220
Jan PASSER
USK
159
Jaroslava PASSEROVÁ
USK
174
Renata PĚTROŠOVÁ
USK
183
Jan PÍCHAL
USK
314
Matyáš PLOCICA
USK
317
Jaroslav STRNAD
USK
183
Tereza SÝKOROVÁ
USK
311
Petr TIPPMANN
USK
175
Jiří VENTURA
USK
211
Petra VENTUROVÁ
USK
211
Jan VOKATÝ
USK
178
Filip BREJLA
VoSP
302
Alena CHALUPOVÁ
VoSP
387
Michal ČERVINKA
VoSP
214
Ondřej ČERVINKA
VoSP
309
Jan HÁNA
VoSP
312
Martin KUČERA
VoSP
302
Jan ŘEHOŘ
VoSP
313
Iva SKOPALÍKOVÁ
VoSP
305
Monika TÝFOVÁ
VoSP
300