ČeskĂœ svaz plaveckĂœch sportĆŻ KlubovĂĄ zĂłna:   PrihlaĆĄte se
Trenéƙi plavåní - Severní Morava
Miroslav HANUĆ 
KoBƙ
309
Petr MATZKE
KoBƙ
309
TaĆ„ĂĄna ČERVENÁ
KoKa
320
Pavel FUKALA
KoKa
300
David HUDZIETZ
KoKa
313
TomĂĄĆĄ KALUĆœA
KoKa
302
Renata KAƁUĆœOVÁ
KoKa
313
Jiƙí KRISTL
KoKa
107
Ivana KRISTLOVÁ
KoKa
312
Gabriela KRZYĆœĂNKOVÁ
KoKa
313
Jozef KUBEK
KoKa
393
Slavomíra KUBEKOVÁ
KoKa
396
Heƙman MALCHER
KoKa
289
Ơårka MUSILOVÁ
KoKa
320
Miroslav SLOWIK
KoKa
396
FrantiĆĄek SZEBESTA
KoKa
288
Vladislav TYTKO
KoKa
306
Lada VALACHOVÁ
KoKa
312
Miroslav WOƚ
KoKa
371
Radka ZWETTLEROVÁ
KoKa
302
MojmĂ­r AXMAN
Kopr
291
Petra BARVÍKOVÁ
Kopr
200
Adéla FABRIGEROVÁ
Kopr
317
Romana FICBAUEROVÁ
Kopr
399
Petra KAHÁNKOVÁ
Kopr
300
Jan KRYSA
Kopr
317
Kateƙina LAKOMÁ
Kopr
315
Kateƙina LAKOMÁ
Kopr
315
RenĂ© LAKOMÝ
Kopr
195
Jaroslav PIKULÍK
Kopr
200
Ivan PILÁT
Kopr
396
Jan Ć PERLICH
Kopr
313
Nikola ZÁTOPKOVÁ
Kopr
315
Libor KELLNER
KPSOp
309
Zuzana KRACÍKOVÁ
KPSOp
394
VladimĂ­r RYPL
KPSOp
265
Petr RYPL
KPSOp
207
Eva RYPLOVÁ
KPSOp
207
Julie SMIJOVÁ
KPSOp
316
Sabina SMIJOVÁ
KPSOp
316
Veronika VÍTKOVÁ
KPSOp
316
Vítězslav HARTMANN
KPSOs
313
Vítězslav HARTMANN
KPSOs
285
Libor KOHUT
KPSOs
100
Lucie MARKOVIČOVÁ
KPSOs
317
Boris NEUWIRT
KPSOs
100
Jan PALA
KPSOs
115
Miroslav POLÁČEK
KPSOs
287
Zuzana TIOKOVÁ
KPSOs
300
Petra TIOKOVÁ
KPSOs
314
Pavel GAZDA
LSKFM
311
Gabriel KOMJATHY
LSKFM
317
Daniela ĆœĂLKOVÁ
LSKFM
317
Jakub PAVELKA
MlOr
309
Viktor PAVELKA
MlOr
300
Dana SOBALOVÁ
MlOr
309
TomĂĄĆĄ KADLEC
PKBoh
313
Tereza KALICHOVÁ
PKBoh
313
Marie KASANOVÁ
PKBoh
311
Veronika KLEINOVÁ
PKBoh
306
VĂ­tek KLICH
PKBoh
317
Zuzana KRPCOVÁ
PKBoh
315
Hana KRPCOVÁ
PKBoh
313
Adrian KUDER
PKBoh
205
Ondƙej KYJONKA
PKBoh
317
Petr Ć LACHTA
PKBoh
211
Ơimon VÍCHA
PKBoh
315
Jiƙí MALIƇÁK
PKHa
207
Pavel MIK
PKHa
315
Roman MOZGA
PKHa
207
Jan OLĆ AR
PKHa
315
Petr URBÁNEK
PKHa
296
Monika BLANDOVÁ
PKJes
317
Michaela ČERNÁ
PKJes
306
Radka JAKUBÍKOVÁ
PKJes
316
Danuơe JAKUBÍKOVÁ
PKJes
207
TomĂĄĆĄ HUVAR
PKNJ
745
Vendula KOCHOVÁ
PKNJ
207
Martin KUSÝ
PKNJ
207
Eva LÍPOVÁ
PKNJ
315
Jakub MINÁƘ
PKNJ
115
VlastimĂ­r PERNA
PKNJ
102
Eva PERNOVÁ
PKNJ
313
Michal Ć INDLER
PKNJ
315
Veronika URBANOVÁ
PKNJ
320
Marek ZETOCHA
PKNJ
315
TomĂĄĆĄ HRDINA
POFM
312
Filip HUDEČEK
POFM
312
Martin JANÁK
POFM
312
Radek KODAJEK
POFM
311
Romana LESƇÁKOVÁ
POFM
309
Iveta LIČMANOVÁ
POFM
309
Marek POLACH
POFM
309
Martina POLACHOVÁ
POFM
309
Barbora TOBOLOVÁ
POFM
315
EvĆŸen GALÍČEK
SjBr
309
Jan MICHALÍK
SjBr
309
Lucie MLČUCHOVÁ
SjBr
309
TomĂĄĆĄ CHROMEC
SlOp
317
Leopold HALFAR
SlOp
300
Petr HALFAR
SlOp
304
Tomåƥ NOVÁK
SlOp
315
Jan NOVÁK
SlOp
315
Petr WAGNER
SlOp
315
Ơtěpán WOLF
SlOp
317
Luděk WOLF
SlOp
315
Petr WOLF
SlOp
211
Lenka BALÁČOVÁ
TJFr
314
Vlasta KRISCHKE
TJFr
312
Jan KRISCHKE
TJFr
312
Jan KRISCHKE
TJFr
388
Jiƙí EHLICH
TJKr
384
Oldƙich MIČAN
TJKr
283
Jiƙí MIKULENKA
TJKr
374
Michal MRĆźZEK
TJKr
390
Petra MRƟZKOVÁ
TJKr
390
Pavel OSADNÍK
TJKr
312
Pavlína ƘÍHOVÁ
TJKr
214
Miroslav RYBÁƘ
TJKr
384
Ivan SMOLKA
TJKr
389
Dominika DOHNÁLKOVÁ
TJRo
311
Martin DRÁPAL
TJRo
320
Zdeněk KAMINSKI
TJRo
399
LubomĂ­r KRIEGLER
TJRo
387
Michael NEUWIRTH
TJRo
300
Kateƙina SOMMEROVÁ
TJRo
397
Petr TIEFENBACH
TJRo
393
Miloơ DROBNÍK
TJVs
290
Petra DROBNÍKOVÁ
TJVs
393
Monika HAJDOVÁ
TJVs
313
Radana HALOUZKOVÁ
TJVs
313
Eduard HORNÍK
TJVs
300
Marek HROMADA
TJVs
300
Michal HURTA
TJVs
208
Petr JANOƠÍK
TJVs
388
Jana JANOƠÍKOVÁ
TJVs
296
Kateƙina JURÁƇOVÁ
TJVs
314
Bronislava KUDELOVÁ
TJVs
394
Iva SLOVÁČKOVÁ
TJVs
397
Jurka SMOLÍKOVÁ
TJVs
204
Pavel TRUSINA
TJVs
287
Libor VAKRČKA
TJVs
200
Ivo KONVIČKA
TĆœTƙ
200