Český svaz plaveckých sportů Klubová zóna:   Prihlašte se
Trenéři plavání - Západní Čechy
Jiří CHROUST
BaSo
309
Vendulka MAXOVÁ
BaSo
306
Radoslav PISKÁČEK
BaSo
309
Václav SOBOTKA
BaSo
306
Barbara SOBOTKOVÁ
BaSo
306
Andrea VOLFOVÁ
BaSo
311
Jakub ZRŮST
BaSo
309
Luboš HOCHMUTH
JiDo
209
Jana HOCHMUTHOVÁ
JiDo
398
Petr HOJDA
JiDo
300
Petr HOJDA
JiDo
300
Ludmila HOJDOVÁ
JiDo
300
Pavel HŘÍBAL
JiDo
309
Jiří KAZIMOUR
JiDo
386
Jana PELCOVÁ
JiDo
300
Václav VLČEK
JiDo
384
Jaroslav NOVÁK
KVSPl
100
Helena NOVÁKOVÁ
KVSPl
200
Šárka NOVÁKOVÁ
KVSPl
300
Dušan DREXLER
PKML
307
Petr HOŘEJŠÍ
PKML
311
Mirko PYSKATÝ
PKML
389
Helena SAMCOVÁ
PKML
305
Klára TESAŘOVÁ
PKML
309
Martina TRÉŠKOVÁ
PKML
389
Jiří VLČEK
PKML
116
Alena HOLUBOVÁ
PKTa
390
Petr HUTTA
PKTa
390
Stanislav NOVÁK
PKTa
296
Petr ORSÁG
PKTa
309
Marcel ŠMEJKAL
PKTa
209
Richard ŠPAČEK
PKTa
309
Petra BENKOVÁ
RPl
300
Dana BLANÁRIKOVÁ
RPl
311
Tomáš CARDA
RPl
313
Ilona CHENÍČKOVÁ
RPl
311
Václav ČERMÁK
RPl
311
Kristýna FORMANOVÁ
RPl
309
Aleš FRANĚK
RPl
386
Jaroslava HASNEDLOVÁ
RPl
300
Oldřich HRDLIČKA
RPl
300
Luboš IBRMAJER
RPl
207
Josef JEŽEK
RPl
309
Lenka KOHOUTOVÁ
RPl
394
Radek LEVORA
RPl
394
Petr MOTYČKA
RPl
398
Jitka NAVRÁTILOVÁ
RPl
300
Kateřina ŠILHÁNKOVÁ
RPl
309
David ŠIMEK
RPl
311
František ŠTOCHL
RPl
289
Ivana ŠTOCHLOVÁ
RPl
105
Milan ŠVÁTORA
RPl
389
Klára TURKOVÁ
RPl
309
Jana VÍTOVCOVÁ
RPl
311
Lucie NIEBAUEROVÁ
SKPSo
309
Václav BABUŠKA
SlPl
300
Dušana BALÍKOVÁ
SlPl
289
Jan BAŽIL
SlPl
295
Radka BAŽILOVÁ
SlPl
303
Silvie BEJLKOVÁ
SlPl
306
Eva BLECHOVÁ
SlPl
220
Petr BUBLE
SlPl
100
Vlasta CARDOVÁ
SlPl
289
Petra CHOCHOLATÁ
SlPl
309
Hana ČERNÁ
SlPl
101
Patrik DAVÍDEK
SlPl
210
Jan DOBRÝ
SlPl
306
Jasmína DOLEJŠÍ
SlPl
66
David FINGER
SlPl
313
Vlastimil HAVLÍČEK
SlPl
395
Michal IMRICHOVSKÝ
SlPl
311
Jan JEŽEK
SlPl
309
Jana KALČÍKOVÁ
SlPl
398
Petra KALČÍKOVÁ
SlPl
210
Renata KIELBERGEROVÁ
SlPl
210
Michal KINDL
SlPl
394
Kateřina KLEPAČOVÁ
SlPl
399
Jana KOVÁŘOVÁ
SlPl
313
Kateřina KREJČOVÁ
SlPl
311
Markéta KUBEŠOVÁ
SlPl
311
Michal KUČERA
SlPl
289
Ilona KUDRNÁČOVÁ
SlPl
105
Jan LANGHAMMER
SlPl
289
Lukáš LUHOVÝ
SlPl
115
Luboš LUHOVÝ
SlPl
300
Jan MANĚNA
SlPl
313
Nicole NOVÁ
SlPl
313
Eva NOVÁKOVÁ
SlPl
300
Zuzana PANÝRKOVÁ
SlPl
398
Lucie POMAHAČOVÁ
SlPl
313
Martin PROCHÁZKA
SlPl
216
Miloslava ŘÁHOVÁ
SlPl
309
Štefan ROHÁČ
SlPl
309
Veronika SCHEINHERROVÁ
SlPl
210
Pavel ŠEBESTA
SlPl
311
Lenka ŠLEHOVEROVÁ
SlPl
303
Petr ŠTĚPANOVSKÝ
SlPl
309
Přemysl ŠVARC
SlPl
303
Ladislav VELEK
SlPl
313
Kamila BOUČKOVÁ
SnKV
311
Ivan CAGAŇ
SnKV
306
Marie CAGAŇOVÁ
SnKV
300
Iveta FRIČOVÁ
SnKV
313
Martina KÁĎOVÁ
SnKV
311
Aleš PACHTA
SnKV
306
Josef PUDIL
SnKV
389
Štěpánka ŘEHOŘKOVÁ
SnKV
116
Petr VOLF
SnKV
285
Jitka KAŠÍKOVÁ
SpSuš
107
Ivan ŠLAJS
TJKt
296
Věra ŠLAJSOVÁ
TJKt
312
Denisa ŠLAJSOVÁ
TJKt
310
Romana ZELINGEROVÁ
ŽrCh
300