Český svaz plaveckých sportů Klubová zóna:   Prihlašte se
Trenéři plavání - Severní Čechy
Jaroslav BOJKO
BiJa
389
Jan FRANCKE
BiJa
303
Jan GRUS
BiJa
392
Eva GRUSOVÁ
BiJa
396
Tomáš JANATA
BiJa
102
Klára KLÁPŠŤOVÁ
BiJa
395
Štěpán MATEK
BiJa
210
Josef MUŽÍČEK
BiJa
187
Jakub NOVÁK
BiJa
302
Lenka PERUNOVÁ
BiJa
303
Marcela PICKOVÁ
BiJa
300
Vladimír PLESL
BiJa
287
Jiřina SŮVOVÁ
BiJa
287
Michal SVOBODA
BiJa
296
Miloslav BERÁNEK
ČACR
312
Petr LUKÁŠEK
ČACR
189
Pavla LUKÁŠKOVÁ
ČACR
387
Anna PEYCHLOVÁ
ČACR
314
Milan DUDEK
ChÚ
314
Petr THIEL
ChÚ
286
Vladimír MÁLEK
KLSTe
290
Jiří ŠAFRA
LoČL
300
Blanka ŠAFROVÁ
LoČL
300
Eva BISOVÁ
MPKÚ
312
Jana ČERMÁKOVÁ
MPKÚ
310
Janich DANIEL
MPKÚ
310
Roman ECKERT
MPKÚ
288
Libuše HOLAKOVSKÁ
MPKÚ
310
Michal HOLAKOVSKÝ
MPKÚ
310
Jiří KOŘÁN
MPKÚ
211
Tomáš CHOC
PKČL
294
Jana KIESEWETTEROVÁ
PKLit
309
Hana KRACÍKOVÁ
PKLit
305
Blanka KUMPÁNOVÁ
PKLit
305
Annemarie KUŘEOVÁ
PKLit
310
Kateřina MARTÍNKOVÁ
PKLit
310
Martin POLÍVKA
PKLit
300
Roman PRŮŠA
PKLit
300
Iveta PRŮŠOVÁ
PKLit
305
Lenka ŠERKSOVÁ
PKLit
306
Štěpán ŠETEK
PKLit
315
Anna ŠUROVSKÁ
PKLit
310
Renata ŠUROVSKÁ
PKLit
309
Jan LINAJ
PKLo
309
František PTÁČEK
PKLo
389
Alena PTÁČKOVÁ
PKLo
305
Jiří WILLNER
PKLo
309
Jana HASELBERGEROVÁ
PKLtv
308
Pavel KADLEC
PKLtv
304
Petr MACHÁČEK
PKLtv
311
Michal REINDL
PKLtv
311
Květoslav SEMENEC
PKLtv
311
Gabriela SOUKUPOVÁ
PKLtv
214
Zbyněk VODÁK
PKLtv
291
Zdeněk NOVÁK
PKMČL
392
Jitka SPURNÁ
PKMČL
313
Otakar KLEMPT
PKMo
387
Rudolf TRGALA
PKMo
387
Jiří VACHULKA
PKMo
381
Petr HÁJEK
PKR
285
František KOUBLE
PKR
388
Milena MICHALCOVÁ
PKR
387
Hana MORAVCOVÁ
PKR
388
Michaela NEŠNĚROVÁ
PKR
387
Stanislav TRČ
PKR
214
Jana TRČOVÁ
PKR
397
Jiří JANOVSKÝ
PKSpR
320
Jaroslav SKALNÍK
PKSpR
295
Monika SKALNÍKOVÁ
PKSpR
312
Monika SKALNÍKOVÁ
PKSpR
312
Patrik HAASE
PORum
312
Lenka STRACHOŇOVÁ
PORum
307
Jana PROKEŠOVÁ
PŠLou
300
Václav VALTR
SChÚ
385
Martin DVOŘÁK
SKŽat
300
Hana EICHELMANNOVÁ
SKŽat
313
Jiří KARAS
SKŽat
309
Jana KARASOVÁ
SKŽat
309
Ondřej PAYMA
SKŽat
300
Karel URBAN
SKŽat
309
Tomáš BAUMRT
SlCho
289
Jaroslav JEZBERA
SlCho
289
Jaroslav JEZBERA
SlCho
307
Josef KOPELENT
SlCho
388
Bohumila KOPELENTOVÁ
SlCho
388
David MOLNÁR
SlCho
211
Petr NEUMANN
SlCho
286
Petr NEUMANN
SlCho
307
Milena NEUMANNOVÁ
SlCho
286
Lenka POUBOVÁ
SlCho
186
Pavlína PRETLOVÁ
SlCho
303
Tomáš SLABIHOUD
SlCho
211
Markéta ŠILHANOVÁ
SlCho
211
Miroslav VOLF
SlCho
211
Jiří VOPIČKA
SlCho
389
Jiří BLAŽEK
SlLi
300
Eva DOLEJŠOVÁ
SlLi
301
Šárka KOZDERKOVÁ
SlLi
301
Soňa MAREČKOVÁ
SlLi
301
Martin MÜLLER
SlLi
290
Jaroslava NÝČOVÁ
SlLi
196
Kateřina ŠOUBOVÁ
SlLi
300
Ladislav VENCÁLEK
SlLi
312
Helena VENCÁLKOVÁ
SlLi
312
Klára ZRŮSTOVÁ
SlLi
310
Zbyněk ŠIMÁK
SnVa
301
Leoš BORKOVEC
SPKLi
316
Jan DUBEC
SPKLi
392
Anna HUŠKOVÁ
SPKLi
309
Yvetta KOPECKÁ
SPKLi
396
Ota KUNT
SPKLi
207
Darina KUNTOVÁ
SPKLi
310
Jiří PREISLER
SPKLi
211
Aleš ROŽEC
SPKLi
312
Lenka STLUKOVÁ
SPKLi
395
Oldřich ŠAFRÁNEK
SPKLi
387
Zdena ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ
SPKLi
188
Karel MAJER
SŠKru
207