Český svaz plaveckých sportů Klubová zóna:   Prihlašte se
Trenéři plavání - Střední Morava
Dana ZBOŘILOVÁ
Haná
397
Pavlína CIGÁNKOVÁ
KPSVy
392
Nikol HAVELKOVÁ
KPSVy
315
Petr JAKUBČÍK
KPSVy
390
Otakar JAKUBČÍK
KPSVy
287
Antonín OLEJNÍK
KPSVy
387
Petra SEKERKOVÁ
KPSVy
207
Jana SKÝVOVÁ
KPSVy
300
Radek SVOBODA
KPSVy
306
Lenka VANDERKOVÁ
KPSVy
207
Miroslav KRMELA
PKMoh
309
Hana MATOCHOVÁ
PKMoh
207
Petr HORVÁT
PKZá
202
Dušan HORVÁT
PKZá
397
Pavla KUBALÍKOVÁ
PKZá
315
Bohumil MOLEK
PKZá
279
Jiří ŠÍP
PKZá
202
Milan ŠTENCL
PKZá
397
Petr ADAMEC
PoPro
286
Rebeka DUBEŇOVÁ
PoPro
312
Lukáš KOUSAL
PoPro
313
Tomáš KOVAŘÍK
PoPro
311
Tomáš KOVAŘÍK
PoPro
311
Aleš MATYÁŠEK
PoPro
200
Barbora MATYÁŠKOVÁ
PoPro
300
Ivana MATYÁŠKOVÁ
PoPro
200
Markéta NOVOTNÁ
PoPro
211
Michal VYSLOUŽIL
PoPro
191
Lucie ŽILKOVÁ
PoPro
306
Marta BAJEROVÁ
PSKr
310
Stanislav HOLAS
PSKr
320
Zdeněk OHAREK
PSKr
310
Jan DUDA
SlUH
216
Emil NOVÁK
SlUH
387
Jiří VAŠICA
SlUH
306
Tomáš GADAS
SpPř
300
Jaroslav HÝZL
SpPř
296
Lenka HÝZLOVÁ
SpPř
391
Milan SVOBODA
SpPř
293
Eva ŠLECHTOVÁ
SpPř
200
Miroslava ČERMÁKOVÁ
SpUB
306
Petr KADLČEK
SpUB
306
Martin KADLEC
SpUB
316
Miroslav KRŮŽELA
SpUB
306
Renata KRŮŽELOVÁ
SpUB
207
Zuzana KRŮŽELOVÁ
SpUB
306
Klára MARÁŠKOVÁ
SpUB
316
Vlastimil MICHALČÍK
SpUB
310
Jana ŠVANYGOVÁ
SpUB
214
Tereza NÉTKOVÁ
TJŠum
315
Lucie ŠIMOVÁ
TJŠum
305
Jiří ŠVÁB
TJŠum
186
Ladislav BANK
UnOl
200
Jiří DUB
UnOl
106
Jiří FLEŠKO
UnOl
211
Jakub KOZÁR
UnOl
216
Stanislav KURCÍK
UnOl
210
Jan POSPÍŠIL
UnOl
200
Jaroslav TEPLÝ
UnOl
290
Dušan VIKTORJENÍK
UnOl
210
Dana CEDIDLOVÁ
Zlín
394
Andrea CHLUPOVÁ
Zlín
311
Danuše DOČKALOVÁ
Zlín
388
Ivana FIALOVÁ
Zlín
207
Jaromír GOGELA
Zlín
314
Renata KABOURKOVÁ
Zlín
311
Blanka KALENDOVÁ
Zlín
311
Zdeněk KASÁLEK
Zlín
102
Dita KNEDLOVÁ
Zlín
214
Eva KÖNIGOVÁ
Zlín
261
Lukáš KOUŘIL
Zlín
315
Marcela KUBALČÍKOVÁ
Zlín
103
Eliška KÜHROVÁ
Zlín
211
Dagmar LEDABYLOVÁ
Zlín
214
Daniel MÁLEK
Zlín
215
Šárka MARTINCOVÁ
Zlín
314
Alena MARTINKOVÁ
Zlín
104
Hana MARTINKOVÁ
Zlín
288
Jitka MIKLÍKOVÁ
Zlín
313
Michaela MRÁZKOVÁ
Zlín
315
Petr PŘIKRYL
Zlín
188
Markéta STRAPKOVÁ
Zlín
116
Radka STUCHLÍKOVÁ
Zlín
210
Helena SÜSZOVÁ
Zlín
315
Jiří ŠUP
Zlín
214
Kateřina ŠUPOVÁ
Zlín
311
Magda TEPLÁ
Zlín
220
Barbora BATÍKOVÁ
ZlPK
316
Vilém ČEJKA
ZlPK
189
Veronika DOBEŠOVÁ
ZlPK
314
Tereza GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ
ZlPK
316
Jana GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ
ZlPK
311
Dagmar HERRING
ZlPK
310
Ivan JOZÍFEK
ZlPK
290
Hana JUŘICOVÁ
ZlPK
313
David KOŠ
ZlPK
311
Jitka KRÁSOVÁ
ZlPK
300
Martina LEDVINKOVÁ
ZlPK
310
Aleš MACEK
ZlPK
311
Hana MACKOVÁ
ZlPK
311
Hana MARŠÁLKOVÁ
ZlPK
206
Tomáš MICHALICA
ZlPK
313
Tadeáš MUZIKANT
ZlPK
313
Mariana POLIŠENSKÁ
ZlPK
206
Beáta POLIŠENSKÁ
ZlPK
313
Petr POLIŠENSKÝ
ZlPK
311
Martin ŠKRABAL
ZlPK
316
Martin ŠLAHAŘ
ZlPK
313
Barbora VACULÍKOVÁ
ZlPK
316
Lukáš VROBEL
ZlPK
208
Petra VYBÍHALOVÁ
ZlPK
316