Český svaz plaveckých sportů Klubová zóna:   Prihlašte se
Rozhodčí plavání - Praha
Jiří BŘEZNA
312
Štěpán TŮMA
AqmPr
309
Miloslav ANDRES
Boh
388
Kateřina AUGUSTOVÁ
Boh
289
Martin BEJČEK
Boh
314
Juraj BRÁNIK
Boh
190
Olga BROŽOVÁ
Boh
310
Marcela BUBELOVÁ
Boh
313
Alena BUREŠOVÁ
Boh
189
Štěpán CAGAŇ
Boh
312
Dan CEZNER
Boh
387
Daniel CHÁRA
Boh
317
Roman ČERVENKA
Boh
393
Petr DVOŘÁK
Boh
107
Ivana FELGROVÁ
Boh
375
Karel FENCL
Boh
188
Stanislava FENCLOVÁ
Boh
185
Jan HANZAL
Boh
314
Petr HUBAL
Boh
300
Eva JAROŠOVÁ
Boh
177
David JELÍNEK
Boh
311
Erik KLESSY
Boh
317
Matěj KOZUBEK
Boh
314
Tomáš KOZUBEK
Boh
314
Jan KOZUBEK
Boh
313
Petr KUČERA
Boh
307
Karolína MAREŠOVÁ
Boh
313
Michala MARKOVÁ
Boh
209
Klára MAVROV
Boh
316
Karolína MIKOVÁ
Boh
313
Olga PAPLHAMOVÁ
Boh
189
Pavel PEJŠA
Boh
288
Miroslav PETR
Boh
189
Radim SEDLÁČEK
Boh
317
Ondřej SMETANA
Boh
209
Vladimír SRB
Boh
202
Jan SRB
Boh
100
Pavel SRB
Boh
105
Vladimír SRB
Boh
189
Radmila SRBOVÁ
Boh
202
Jarmila SRBOVÁ
Boh
189
Jitka SRNSKÁ
Boh
295
Petra STAŇKOVÁ
Boh
217
Petr SVOBODA
Boh
317
Antonín ŠÍPEK
Boh
113
Kamila ŠOLÍNOVÁ
Boh
317
Radek TÁBORSKÝ
Boh
213
Petr TOMÁŠEK
Boh
307
Jitka TŘÍSKOVÁ
Boh
395
Veronika VÁCHOVÁ
Boh
211
Vojtěch VÁVRA
Boh
316
Marcela VLKOVÁ
Boh
300
Miroslav VRÁNA
Boh
317
Radek ZEMAN
Boh
113
Aleš ZENÁHLÍK
Boh
307
Martina ZERZÁŇOVÁ
Boh
207
Jaroslav CHYTIL
ČOUPr
317
Pavlína BEDNÁŘOVÁ
ČSPS
213
Marek CIHLÁŘ
ČSPS
207
Luboš ČERNÝ
ČSPS
109
Veronika ČUKANOVÁ
ČSPS
314
Radek DOSTÁL
ČSPS
314
Rostislav DOUBEK
ČSPS
215
Petra DUFKOVÁ
ČSPS
316
Aneta ĎURĎOVÁ
ČSPS
315
Jana FIALOVÁ
ČSPS
313
Silvie GÖGHOVÁ
ČSPS
314
Zuzana HLAVÁČOVÁ
ČSPS
315
Daniel HONKA
ČSPS
314
Jitka HONZEROVÁ
ČSPS
314
Kamila HOŘEJŠÍ
ČSPS
315
Michal HUTTR
ČSPS
310
Jakub JAHODA
ČSPS
314
Radka JIRÁNKOVÁ
ČSPS
315
Lucie KASLOVÁ
ČSPS
315
Dagmar KLÁSKOVÁ
ČSPS
315
Ondřej KOČOVSKÝ
ČSPS
107
Dominika KOŠÁKOVÁ
ČSPS
317
Iveta KOZÁRKOVÁ
ČSPS
394
Jakub KUBÁSEK
ČSPS
315
Silvie KUČEROVÁ
ČSPS
317
Jan KURČINA
ČSPS
314
Sabina MACHÁŇOVÁ
ČSPS
315
Věra MAJTÁNOVÁ
ČSPS
316
Veronika MIŠURCOVÁ
ČSPS
315
Kateřina NEULSOVÁ
ČSPS
314
Miroslav NOWAK
ČSPS
206
Marek OŠTÁDAL
ČSPS
314
Jan PARÁK
ČSPS
314
Ivo PAUK
ČSPS
314
Ivo PFEIFER
ČSPS
202
Michaela ROKYTOVÁ
ČSPS
315
Eliška ROUBALOVÁ
ČSPS
315
Nikola RUPRECHTOVÁ
ČSPS
311
Barbora SLÁDEČKOVÁ
ČSPS
314
Ondřej ŠEPS
ČSPS
308
Jana ŠŤAVÍKOVÁ
ČSPS
317
Iva TRYHUBOVÁ
ČSPS
308
Lucie VÁŇOVÁ
ČSPS
316
Jana VAŠÍČKOVÁ PRUNEROVÁ
ČSPS
210
Monika VAVERKOVÁ
ČSPS
387
Denisa VRAŠTILOVÁ
ČSPS
314
Jitka HOSMANOVÁ
DuP
395
Tomáš KLEIN
DuP
302
David KRÁL
DuP
302
Lukáš PLOCEK
DuP
308
Jaromír SEIDL
DuP
317
Miroslav SOLDÁT
DuP
393
Radek HANUŠ
FEL
296
Tomáš KALHOUS
FEL
296
Viktor PECH
FEL
212
Zdeňka POLOVÁ
FEL
384
František PŘIBYL
FEL
190
Daniela PŘIBYLOVÁ
FEL
189
Petra FABINGEROVÁ
HomP
395
Pavel TOMAN
HomP
381
Pavlína PROCHÁZKOVÁ
I.PKO
314
Magdaléna ZÁRUBOVÁ
I.PKO
314
Sebastián ADAM
MoP
311
Stanislava BABCZYNSKÁ
MoP
317
Marcel BABCZYNSKI
MoP
317
Matěj BARTOŠ
MoP
305
Tereza BARTOŠOVÁ
MoP
308
Jan BENEŠ
MoP
304
Barbora BENEŠOVÁ
MoP
303
Aleš BLÁHA
MoP
303
Kateřina BOŠKOVÁ
MoP
312
Renáta BUREŠOVÁ
MoP
304
Michal CÉ
MoP
311
Tomáš ČISTÝ
MoP
302
Kateřina DLABOLOVÁ
MoP
309
Jakub FERUS
MoP
317
Ondřej FIEDLER
MoP
305
Šárka FLAXOVÁ
MoP
312
Blanka HOLENDOVÁ
MoP
207
Jiří HONZÁK
MoP
307
Kristýna KOLÁŘOVÁ
MoP
309
Alena KOLÁŘOVÁ
MoP
308
Tereza KOPECKÁ
MoP
307
Simona KOPECKÁ
MoP
304
Jan LANGMAYER
MoP
394
Jaroslav LOCHMAN
MoP
205
Ludmila LOCHMANOVÁ
MoP
391
Roman MATĚJKA
MoP
311
Lucie MICHALOVÁ
MoP
303
Olga NOVÁKOVÁ
MoP
311
Dan OMCIRK
MoP
316
Petr PÍCHA
MoP
306
Pavel PÍCHA
MoP
306
Pavel PIKHART
MoP
305
Lenka PIKHARTOVÁ
MoP
305
Monika PIKHARTOVÁ
MoP
312
Helena PIKHARTOVÁ
MoP
309
Robert POLEJ
MoP
304
Jakub RENC
MoP
316
Alena RENCOVÁ
MoP
215
Lenka SEDLÁČKOVÁ
MoP
303
Tomáš SEEMAN
MoP
392
Lukáš STŘÍTESKÝ
MoP
203
Klára STROHSOVÁ
MoP
303
Jan ŠEMBERA
MoP
308
Jana ŠINÁGLOVÁ
MoP
315
Ondřej ŠORM
MoP
315
Nikola ŠPALOVÁ
MoP
315
Veronika ŠPAŇAROVÁ
MoP
315
Anna ŠRÁMKOVÁ
MoP
315
Petr VANĚK
MoP
303
Tereza VAŠINOVÁ
MoP
305
Adam VILČKO
MoP
308
Tomáš VYSKOČIL
MoP
305
Dana VYSKOČILOVÁ
MoP
305
Ivan ŽIKEŠ
MoP
304
Alena FICOVÁ
NepM
301
Renata KRČKOVÁ
NepM
313
Lenka NĚMEČKOVÁ
NepM
308
Martina SVOBODOVÁ
NepM
309
Jana TMEJOVÁ
NepM
295
Tomáš VAVERKA
NepM
388
Jakub VEVERKA
NepM
312
Jan CIBULKA
NepP
283
Daut KARA
NepP
283
Eva BUTTORAZOVÁ
Olymp
306
Lucie DVOŘÁKOVÁ
Olymp
316
Jana FIRSTOVÁ
Olymp
312
David HOLÝ
Olymp
185
Lucie SVOBODOVÁ
PFUK
317
Klára KLOUČKOVÁ
PORPr
317
Michal ANDRES
SkASC
314
Leoš ODVÁRKA
SkASC
317
Iva BAREŠOVÁ
SKS
397
Jonáš BÖSWART
SKS
306
Jana BOUBÍNOVÁ
SKS
107
Veronika BOUBÍNOVÁ
SKS
303
Jana BŘEZINOVÁ
SKS
213
Václav CHVÁLA
SKS
317
Stanislav DRAČKA
SKS
312
Jan GARA
SKS
316
Anna HAMSÍKOVÁ
SKS
317
Jitka HRUBÁ
SKS
300
Luboš IMRYŠEK
SKS
103
Kateřina KOMÁRKOVÁ
SKS
312
Tomáš LÖFFELMANN
SKS
306
Tereza LÖFFELMANNOVÁ
SKS
304
Tereza MALČÁNKOVÁ
SKS
308
Jana MAREŠOVÁ
SKS
310
Martin MYŠIČKA
SKS
320
Lucie MYŠIČKOVÁ
SKS
304
Jan NOVOTNÝ
SKS
182
Pavlína OUTHIEROVÁ
SKS
317
Petr PAŘÍZEK
SKS
316
Ervín PEKAŘ
SKS
306
Lucie PERŽELOVÁ
SKS
209
Zuzana PIČMANOVÁ
SKS
316
Michala POŠTOVÁ
SKS
305
Jan PROCHÁZKA
SKS
388
Michaela PROCHÁZKOVÁ
SKS
313
Petr SOUČEK
SKS
399
Martin SOUČEK
SKS
399
Zuzana SOUČKOVÁ
SKS
205
Martin STEHLÍK
SKS
320
Ondřej SVATOŠ
SKS
316
Tomáš SWACZYNA
SKS
306
Ivo SWACZYNA
SKS
306
Patrik ŠTĚPÁNEK
SKS
308
Erika ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ
SKS
310
Jakub ŠTIBINGER
SKS
300
Marta TAUCHMANOVÁ
SKS
316
Magdalena GOLDMANNOVÁ
SPSw
312
Bohumír ŠRAUT
SwpPr
392
Daniel VAISOCHER
SwpPr
304
Anna BUSTOVÁ
USK
309
Vavřinec DUDEK
USK
311
Jakub KAČEROVSKÝ
USK
317
Kateřina KÖHNOVÁ
USK
304
Jaroslav KOLESÁR
USK
395
Pavel KOLESÁR
USK
106
Miluše KOLESÁROVÁ
USK
107
Jan KUČERA
USK
309
Michal KUČERA
USK
113
Jaroslava PASSEROVÁ
USK
220
Anna PUKLOVÁ
USK
309
Jaroslav SLAVÍČEK
USK
176
Miluše SLAVÍČKOVÁ
USK
613
Tereza SÝKOROVÁ
USK
315
Mariana ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ
USK
313
Michaela TIKOVSKÁ
USK
317
Petr TIPPMANN
USK
180
Petra VENTUROVÁ
USK
395
Jan VOKATÝ
USK
191
Tomáš ZÁLUŽANSKÝ
USK
309
Filip BREJLA
VoSP
208
Alena CHALUPOVÁ
VoSP
387
Anna CIHLÁŘOVÁ
VoSP
316
Zuzana ČERMÁKOVÁ
VoSP
317
Michal ČERVINKA
VoSP
200
Ondřej ČERVINKA
VoSP
305
Simona HAGANOVÁ
VoSP
312
Magdalena HAVLOVÁ
VoSP
315
Lucie JOUDOVÁ
VoSP
316
Markéta NOVOTNÁ
VoSP
313
Tomáš PIVRNEC
VoSP
316
Jan ŘEHOŘ
VoSP
212
Iva SKOPALÍKOVÁ
VoSP
390
Adam STRÁNÍK
VoSP
113
Jitka ŠRÁMKOVÁ
VoSP
314
Alexandra ŠULCOVÁ
VoSP
316
Monika TÝFOVÁ
VoSP
304