Český svaz plaveckých sportů Klubová zóna:   Prihlašte se
Rozhodčí plavání - Severní Morava
Taťána ČERVENÁ
KoKa
399
Renata ĆMOKOVÁ
KoKa
309
Vojtěch FRYZ
KoKa
315
Pavel FUKALA
KoKa
312
Jakub GULEC
KoKa
314
Jana HAASOVÁ
KoKa
314
David HUDZIETZ
KoKa
215
Tomáš KALUŽA
KoKa
115
Ivo KASPERLÍK
KoKa
388
Valter KOCUR
KoKa
192
Jiří KRISTL
KoKa
312
Ivana KRISTLOVÁ
KoKa
214
Gabriela KRZYŽÁNKOVÁ
KoKa
314
Jozef KUBEK
KoKa
300
Slavomíra KUBEKOVÁ
KoKa
391
Heřman MALCHER
KoKa
388
Šárka MUSILOVÁ
KoKa
399
Janina RAZSYKOVA
KoKa
388
Miroslav SLOWIK
KoKa
399
František SZEBESTA
KoKa
287
Eliška SZEWIECZKOVÁ
KoKa
314
Petr TOMEČEK
KoKa
314
Miroslava TWARDZIKOVÁ
KoKa
310
Vladislav TYTKO
KoKa
312
Lada VALACHOVÁ
KoKa
312
Radim VRTĚLKA
KoKa
315
Miroslav WOŚ
KoKa
372
Tomáš ZWETTLER
KoKa
310
Radka ZWETTLEROVÁ
KoKa
312
Mojmír AXMAN
Kopř
107
Lukáš AXMAN
Kopř
300
Mojmír AXMAN
Kopř
300
Petra BARVÍKOVÁ
Kopř
300
Libuše CHOVANEČKOVÁ
Kopř
315
Petr CIVELA
Kopř
312
Michal ČERNOCH
Kopř
314
Denisa DAŇKOVÁ
Kopř
312
Petra DAVIDOVÁ
Kopř
314
Adéla FABRIGEROVÁ
Kopř
314
Romana FICBAUEROVÁ
Kopř
300
Nikol FOJTÍKOVÁ
Kopř
316
David HOĎÁK
Kopř
316
Jiří JADRNÍČEK
Kopř
214
Libor JALŮVKA
Kopř
315
Martina JAŠKOVÁ
Kopř
312
Adam KAHÁNEK
Kopř
311
Petra KAHÁNKOVÁ
Kopř
300
Radim KAPICA
Kopř
308
Rostislav KLACEK
Kopř
316
Klára KOSOVÁ
Kopř
215
Jan KRYSA
Kopř
313
Kateřina LAKOMÁ
Kopř
311
Kateřina LAKOMÁ
Kopř
215
René LAKOMÝ
Kopř
200
Petr LIBERDA
Kopř
206
Alena LORENCOVÁ
Kopř
312
Eva MOUDRÁ
Kopř
312
Ondřej MYŠÁK
Kopř
315
Jaroslav PIKULÍK
Kopř
300
Jana POLÁŠKOVÁ
Kopř
300
Tereza PROCHÁZKOVÁ
Kopř
308
Tereza RAŠŤÁKOVÁ
Kopř
312
Rostislav SCHWARZ
Kopř
316
Viktor SIMEONOV
Kopř
311
Ladislav STŘÍLEK
Kopř
394
Petr ŠIMŮNEK
Kopř
314
Jaroslav ŠPAČEK
Kopř
315
Lumír ŠPANIHEL
Kopř
313
Jan ŠPERLICH
Kopř
313
Martin TROJČINSKÝ
Kopř
312
Zdeněk WILČEK
Kopř
312
Radomír WISNAR
Kopř
314
Pavel ZAJÍČEK
Kopř
316
Andrea ZÁTOPKOVÁ
Kopř
308
Kateřina ZÁTOPKOVÁ
Kopř
213
Marian ŽLUVA
Kopř
316
Natálie GABRIELOVÁ
KPSOp
313
Tomáš HOLATA
KPSOp
312
Tereza KADLECOVÁ
KPSOp
313
Libor KELLNER
KPSOp
213
Zuzana KRACÍKOVÁ
KPSOp
296
Petr RYPL
KPSOp
399
Vladimír RYPL
KPSOp
168
Eva RYPLOVÁ
KPSOp
115
Dan SLÁMA
KPSOp
312
Julie SMIJOVÁ
KPSOp
313
Pavla VOLOVECKÁ
KPSOp
313
Jaroslav BOHÁČ
KPSOs
305
Melánie GRÁFOVÁ
KPSOs
385
Tomáš HARTMANN
KPSOs
309
Vítězslav HARTMANN
KPSOs
300
Vítězslav HARTMANN
KPSOs
200
Libor KOHUT
KPSOs
396
Ctirad KOUDELKA
KPSOs
173
Bohumila MAHUTOVÁ
KPSOs
305
Boris NEUWIRT
KPSOs
199
Marek NOVÁK
KPSOs
305
Jan PALA
KPSOs
396
Kateřina PALOVÁ
KPSOs
305
Miroslav POLÁČEK
KPSOs
290
Jakub POWADA
KPSOs
309
Kristýna ŠPAČKOVÁ
KPSOs
309
Barbora ZÁVADOVÁ
KPSOs
309
Dalibor DŘÍZGA
PKHa
314
Barbora KREDBOVÁ
PKHa
314
Petr MLYNÁŘ
PKHa
314
Roman MOZGA
PKHa
314
Jan OLŠAR
PKHa
314
Petr URBÁNEK
PKHa
396
Danuše JAKUBÍKOVÁ
PKJes
304
Radka JAKUBÍKOVÁ
PKJes
316
Tomáš HUVAR
PKNJ
503
Vendula KOCHOVÁ
PKNJ
202
Barbora KOLENOVSKÁ
PKNJ
310
Markéta KOUTNÁ
PKNJ
316
Vladimír KRAMOLIŠ
PKNJ
313
Vojtěch KULIŠŤÁK
PKNJ
308
Iva KUSÁ
PKNJ
306
Martin KUSÝ
PKNJ
206
Hana LIČKOVÁ
PKNJ
308
Eva LÍPOVÁ
PKNJ
313
Jakub MINÁŘ
PKNJ
206
Jana MINÁŘOVÁ
PKNJ
302
Vlastimír PERNA
PKNJ
199
Eva PERNOVÁ
PKNJ
215
Dorota PODZEMNÁ
PKNJ
310
Veronika URBANOVÁ
PKNJ
206
Mojmír ZETOCHA
PKNJ
302
Marek ZETOCHA
PKNJ
308
Tomáš HRDINA
POFM
312
Filip HUDEČEK
POFM
312
Martin JANÁK
POFM
312
Iveta LIČMANOVÁ
POFM
311
Martina POLACHOVÁ
POFM
311
Evžen GALÍČEK
SjBr
307
Kristýna GALÍČKOVÁ
SjBr
314
Lukáš KORENÍK
SjBr
314
Jaroslav MICHALÍK
SjBr
384
Jan MICHALÍK
SjBr
113
Petr MICHALÍK
SjBr
307
Jana MICHALÍKOVÁ
SjBr
384
Lenka MICHALÍKOVÁ
SjBr
314
Miroslav MLČUCH
SjBr
307
Lucie MLČUCHOVÁ
SjBr
307
Ivana PROCHÁZKOVÁ
SjBr
314
Jakub TUREK
SjBr
312
Kateřina ZABLOUDILOVÁ
SjBr
315
Tomáš CHROMEC
SlOp
313
Jiří CUC
SlOp
313
Petr HABRLANT
SlOp
313
Zuzana HÁJKOVÁ
SlOp
313
Petr HALFAR
SlOp
313
Kateřina KAŠNÁ
SlOp
313
Jana KUČEROVÁ
SlOp
313
Petr MANĚK
SlOp
313
Tomáš NOVÁK
SlOp
313
Jan NOVÁK
SlOp
313
Petr THEUER
SlOp
313
Karel THEUER
SlOp
313
Petr WAGNER
SlOp
313
Petr WOLF
SlOp
300
Luděk WOLF
SlOp
313
Renata WOLFOVÁ
SlOp
313
Lukáš LANGER
STOst
8
Miroslav ZDAŘIL
STOst
309
Štěpán DAŇHEL
TJKr
187
Mojmír DAŇHEL
TJKr
300
Jiří EHLICH
TJKr
387
Michal FLAŠAR
TJKr
300
Michal FLORA
TJKr
314
Oldřich MIČAN
TJKr
287
Oldřich MIČAN
TJKr
300
Jiří MIKULENKA
TJKr
181
Maxmilián MRŮZEK
TJKr
380
Michal MRŮZEK
TJKr
294
Petra MRŮZKOVÁ
TJKr
294
Ludmila MRŮZKOVÁ
TJKr
382
Tereza MRŮZKOVÁ
TJKr
314
Pavel OSADNÍK
TJKr
312
Jaromír ŘÍHA
TJKr
113
Pavlína ŘÍHOVÁ
TJKr
200
Marek RYBÁŘ
TJKr
300
Miroslav RYBÁŘ
TJKr
287
Ivan SMOLKA
TJKr
390
Dominika DOHNÁLKOVÁ
TJRo
309
Zdeněk KAMINSKI
TJRo
399
Lubomír KRIEGLER
TJRo
299
Michael NEUWIRTH
TJRo
303
Tomáš PAVLÍČEK
TJRo
309
Kateřina SOMMEROVÁ
TJRo
303
Petr TIEFENBACH
TJRo
391
Roman BABICA
TJVs
396
Stanislav BARTOŠEK
TJVs
310
Miloš DROBNÍK
TJVs
190
Lucie DROBNÍKOVÁ
TJVs
388
Petra DROBNÍKOVÁ
TJVs
299
Miroslav GREBÍK
TJVs
310
Monika HAJDOVÁ
TJVs
310
Radana HALOUZKOVÁ
TJVs
307
Eduard HORNÍK
TJVs
299
Pavel HRADIL
TJVs
314
Marek HROMADA
TJVs
200
Šárka HROMADOVÁ
TJVs
310
Markéta HROMADOVÁ
TJVs
307
Michal HURTA
TJVs
300
Petr JANOŠÍK
TJVs
294
Jana JANOŠÍKOVÁ
TJVs
299
Kateřina JURÁŇOVÁ
TJVs
314
Jan KINCL
TJVs
314
Andrea KOŠŮTKOVÁ
TJVs
314
Bronislava KUDELOVÁ
TJVs
296
Ladislav MALIŇÁK
TJVs
310
Radim MATOŠKA
TJVs
310
Tereza MATOŠKOVÁ
TJVs
314
Radka NESVADBOVÁ
TJVs
311
Pavel OBR
TJVs
293
Zuzana OBROVÁ
TJVs
307
Aneta PLACHTOVIČOVÁ
TJVs
310
Daniela SCHLOSSEROVÁ
TJVs
311
Milan SEIDL
TJVs
310
Iva SLOVÁČKOVÁ
TJVs
399
Jurka SMOLÍKOVÁ
TJVs
394
Petr ŠMERDA
TJVs
314
Pavel TRUSINA
TJVs
392
Libor VAKRČKA
TJVs
200
Roman VAŠUT
TJVs
115