Český svaz plaveckých sportů Klubová zóna:   Prihlašte se
 
 
Příjmení
Jméno
RN
Z odd.
Do.odd.
Datum
Pozn
 
3196
Davidová
Michaela
02
SpsHK
PKHK
20.10.2017
 
 
3195
Kopalová
Michaela
87
ČACR
KPMěl
20.10.2017
 
 
3194
Kostková
Gabriela
79
PKHK
SpsHK
20.10.2017
 
 
3193
Brouk
Štěpán
08
SKS
MoP
19.10.2017
 
 
3192
Řeřuchová
Kristýna
02
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3191
Řeřucha
Tomáš
04
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3190
Číhal
Vojtěch
05
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3189
Veselý
Lukáš
05
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3188
Sedláková
Zuzana
03
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3187
Pavka
Lukáš
05
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3186
Navrkal
Antonín
05
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3185
Mátl
jan
05
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3184
Musilová
Marie
08
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3183
Medková
Laura
07
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3182
Maňura
Vojtěch
10
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3181
Matula
Karel
05
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3180
Mareček
Lukáš
06
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3179
Kreuterová
Barbora
07
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3178
Klímová
Veronika
07
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3177
Kaliský
Ondřej
07
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3176
Jordánová
Gabriela
01
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3175
Hýblerová
Adéla
00
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3174
Halkiewiczová
Gqabriela
07
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3173
Grégerová
Barbora
08
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3172
Dufek
Tomáš
06
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3171
Držmíšková
Adéla
05
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3170
Cvak
Patrik
08
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3169
Churchillová
Anna
08
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3168
Bělobradičová
Adéla
08
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3167
Buchta
Filip
07
TJZn
PKZn
19.10.2017
 
 
3166
Neumann
Pavel
37
DSFM
Haná
19.10.2017
 
 
3165
Stašová
Michaela
05
STOst
KPSOs
19.10.2017
 
 
3164
Baloun
Karel
90
KomBr
UnBr
19.10.2017
 
 
3163
Peychlová
Anna
96
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3162
Zloský
Adam
06
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3161
Zloská
Karolína
07
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3160
Zlesáková
Anna
04
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3159
Vůčková
Andrea
05
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3158
Vondráček
Petr
04
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3157
Vávrová
Petra
05
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3156
Šťastná
Karolína
03
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3155
Strůna
Michal
05
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3154
Rosenkranc
David
03
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3152
Pokorný
Jaroslav
06
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3148
Najmanová
Clara
04
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3147
Lukášková
Kristýna
93
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3146
Lukášková
Pavla
66
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3145
Lukášek
Petr
64
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3144
Lísková
Šárka
01
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3143
Kulíková
Adéla
02
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3142
Kulhánek
Michal
02
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3141
Horáková
Eva
90
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3140
Hanauerová
Stella
06
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3139
Hajná
Tereza
08
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3138
Hajná
Adéla
08
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3137
Dušková
Veronika
07
ČACR
KPMěl
18.10.2017
 
 
3136
Navrkal
Miroslav
99
TJZn
PKZn
18.10.2017
 
 
3135
Secká
Adéla
02
KLSTe
ÚAPS
18.10.2017
 
 
3133
Lavos
Dennis
07
ZéHK
SpsHK
17.10.2017
 
 
3132
Tioka
Jakub
06
PKHu
FaBr
17.10.2017
 
 
3131
Peciar
Tomáš
02
SVK
KomBr
17.10.2017
hostování PL + DP do 17.10.2018
 
 
3130
Teodoridis
Kostaj
08
USK
MoP
17.10.2017
 
 
3129
Wittenbergerová
Emma
08
USK
MoP
17.10.2017
 
 
3128
Tomaňová
Tereza
07
PKČá
SOPKo
16.10.2017
 
 
3127
Strážnická
Petra
09
PKKu
PŠRBr
16.10.2017
 
 
3126
Švéda
Ondřej
98
TJKr
KomBr
16.10.2017
 
 
3125
Janowiaková
Karin
12
KIN
PLČB
12.10.2017
 
 
3124
Valachev
Aleksander
04
SkpKH
TJZn
12.10.2017
 
 
3123
Havlena
Dominik
07
PKHK
SpsHK
12.10.2017
hostování PL do 8.3.2018
 
 
3122
Polášek
Richard
01
SnKV
SlPl
12.10.2017
 
 
3121
Benešová
Alena
98
USK
KomBr
11.10.2017
 
 
3120
Pazdírek
Adam
09
MoP
SSCZ
10.10.2017
 
 
3119
Filipi
Emma
04
PKHK
SpsHK
09.10.2017
 
 
3118
Martének
Michal
05
SpTřb
LagTř
09.10.2017
 
 
3117
Prchlíková
Magdalena
06
USK
Olymp
09.10.2017
 
 
3116
Pavelka
Jan
98
DeNá
SpsHK
06.10.2017
 
 
3115
Beranová
Julie
07
SSCZ
Boh
06.10.2017
 
 
3114
Kunešová
Veronika
07
TeBr
SkpKB
06.10.2017
 
 
3113
Vojíř
Ondřej
04
Olymp
PORPr
06.10.2017
 
 
3111
Brož
Petr
04
KSPKl
ELMA
06.10.2017
 
 
3110
Štichauerová
Eliška
01
LoČT
SCPAP
09.10.2017
 
 
3109
Sandy
Denver
04
Olymp
PORPr
05.10.2017
 
 
3108
Werner
Václav
93
SCPAP
PKPar
05.10.2017
 
 
3107
Kunešová
Veronika
07
TeBr
SkpKB
05.10.2017
 
 
3105
Jehlička
David
91
SCPAP
PKPar
05.10.2017
 
 
3104
Čabanová
Tereza
05
SCPAP
STPar
05.10.2017
 
 
3103
Krchovová
Lucie
08
VoSP
SkASC
04.10.2017
 
 
3102
Langer
Šimon
00
SPSw
SKS
01.10.2017
hostování PL do 31.03.2018
 
 
3101
Bell
Charlotte
06
PSISC
SPSw
04.10.2017
 
 
3100
Pavlíčková
Viktorie
06
KomBr
UnBr
04.10.2017
 
 
3099
Merxbauerová
Emma
08
MoP
LoBe
04.10.2017
 
 
3098
Kočař
Jakub
04
FiBr
PŠRr
01.10.2017
hostování PL do 1.10.2019
 
 
3097
Plecer
Adam
09
MoP
SkASC
03.10.2017
 
 
3096
Drápalová
Vendula
06
PKHK
SpsHK
03.10.2017
 
 
3095
Kostková
Stela
10
PKHK
SpsHK
03.10.2017
 
 
3094
Dolejš
Albert
09
VoSP
Olymp
03.10.2017
 
 
3093
Mahdalíková
Hanka
05
BaSo
SKPSo
02.10.2017
 
 
3092
Macek
Jakub
07
LoČT
STLit
02.10.2017
 
 
3090
Macková
Adéla
06
LoČT
STLit
02.10.2017
 
 
3089
Müllerová
Helena
06
KSPKl
ELMA
02.10.2017
 
 
3088
Wahdan
Hana Aly
05
DuP
SPSw
02.10.2017
 
 
3087
Kobrzek
Filip
79
KSOPl
I.PKO
02.10.2017
ZP
 
 
3086
Hudečková
Nela
02
SlOp
KPSOs
02.10.2017
 
 
3085
Štěrbová
Lenka
94
SCPAP
I.PKO
01.10.2017
hostování ZP do 30.06.2018
 
 
3084
Kopecká
Nikola
01
Boh
I.PKO
01.10.2017
hostování ZP do 30.6.2027
 
 
3083
Nováková
Pavlína
96
Boh
I.PKO
01.10.2017
hostování ZP do 30.6.2027
 
 
3082
Nováková
Soňa
05
DuP
Boh
27.09.2017
 
 
3081
Gacek
Natalie
06
DuP
Boh
27.09.2017
 
 
3080
Lipovská
Vanesa
00
Boh
PLAF
27.09.2017
 
 
3079
Vlk
Karel
02
TJŠum
KPSOs
27.09.2017
 
 
3078
Hebrová
Sára
01
PKHK
ZéHK
27.09.2017
 
 
3077
Hebrová
Adéla
05
PKHK
ZéHK
27.09.2017
 
 
3076
Slaboch
Matěj
01
LoBe
USK
25.09.2017
 
 
3075
Soukup
Miroslav
95
PKLtv
ÚAPS
01.09.2017
hostování PL do 31.8.2018
 
 
3074
Obr
Michal
01
TJVs
KPSOs
25.09.2017
 
 
3073
Šmerda
Štěpán
02
TJVs
KPSOs
25.09.2017
 
 
3072
Pecušová
Sabina
02
KSPKl
SlPl
25.09.2017
 
 
3071
Havlenová
Anna
02
SpTřb
JPK
25.09.2017
 
 
3070
Horkayová
Laura
02
DePe
JPK
25.09.2017
 
 
3069
Tapilskiy
Ivan
08
Boh
USK
25.09.2017
 
 
3068
Hlavatá
Eliška
07
SCPAP
STPar
25.09.2017
 
 
3067
Wandrolová
Eliška
06
SCPAP
STPar
25.09.2017
 
 
3066
Patlevič
Filip
04
SCPAP
PKPar
25.09.2017
 
 
3065
Sláma
Zdeněk
78
ČOUPr
I.PKO
18.09.2017
 
 
3064
Duda
Jan
84
SlUH
ESUH
15.09.2017
 
 
3063
Slezák
Adam
06
SCPAP
PKPar
15.09.2017
 
 
3062
Blovská
Barbora
01
SlPl
PKML
14.09.2017
 
 
3061
Jetel
Jakub
03
SKPNy
AšMB
13.09.2017
 
 
3060
Plhák
Michal
85
PKHK
SpsHK
13.09.2017
 
 
3059
Bouzek
Pavel
06
PLČB
USK
13.09.2017
 
 
3058
Bouzková
Vanesa
06
PLČB
USK
13.09.2017
 
 
3057
Dolejšová
Sára
07
VoSP
Olymp
13.09.2017
 
 
3056
Fišer
Kryštof
02
AšMB
SlPl
13.09.2017
 
 
3055
Dvořáková
Ema Adéla
01
PKLit
SlPl
13.09.2017
 
 
3054
Bergman
Jan
83
PKHK
SpsHK
13.09.2017
 
 
3053
Bezouška
Jiří
85
PKHK
SpsHK
13.09.2017
 
 
3052
Manglérová
Andrea
85
PKHK
SpsHK
13.09.2017
 
 
3050
Šimek
Jan
01
PKHK
SpsHK
13.09.2017
 
 
3049
Zimová
Sabina
06
ZéHK
SRN
18.09.2017
hostování PL do 10.9.2018
 
 
3047
Mísařová
Markéta
02
PKPar
KVSPa
01.09.2017
hostování PL do 28.2.2018
 
 
3046
Mísařová
Markéta
02
PKPar
KVSPa
01.09.2017
hostování PL do 28.2.2018
 
 
3045
Dvořáková
Barbora
06
SKPKB
TeBr
11.09.2017
 
 
3044
Bartošová
Barbora
09
PKSpR
PKČL
11.09.2017
 
 
3042
Bartoš
Kryštof
09
PKSpR
PKČL
11.09.2017
 
 
3041
Rozhoňová
Dominika
02
Sll
RPl
11.09.2017
 
 
3040
Laszák
Robert
03
FEZKO
PLČB
06.09.2017
 
 
3039
Ostášová
Nikola
01
Zlín
KoKa
06.09.2017
 
 
3038
Cardová
Vlata
59
SlPl
RPl
06.09.2017
 
 
3037
Roháč
Štefan
47
SlPl
RPl
06.09.2017
 
 
3036
Žitná
Eliška
99
PKHK
SpsHK
06.09.2017
 
 
3035
Procházka
Roman
01
SjBr
KPSOs
06.09.2017
 
 
3034
Geržová
Dominika
99
TJKr
KPSOs
06.09.2017
 
 
3033
Válková
Viola
03
ČKPL
PKJH
30.08.2017
 
 
3032
Sobotka
Pavel
00
KLSTe
ÚAPS
30.08.2017
 
 
3031
Peková
Josefína
07
SKPNy
SOPKo
28.08.2017
 
 
3030
Peková
Johanna
03
SKPNy
SOPKo
29.08.2017
 
 
3029
Tondrová
Veronika
02
AšMB
SlPl
01.09.2017
 
 
3028
Pužmanová
Tereza
02
AšMB
SlPl
01.09.2017
 
 
3027
Tužilová
Markéta
02
AšMB
SlPl
01.09.2017
 
 
3026
Rybková
Daniela
04
VoSP
SSCZ
28.08.2017
 
 
3025
Andrlová
Anna
03
SpPř
ZlPK
24.08.2017
 
 
3024
Doležalová
Sára
01
KLSTe
ÚAPS
23.08.2017
 
 
3023
Daňková
Anna
99
JPK
PKČá
22.08.2017
 
 
3022
Krček
Jakub
02
SKPSo
SlPl
22.08.2017
 
 
3021
Vrzáček
Matěj
05
PONMM
DeNá
22.08.2017
 
 
3020
Lahoda
Jakub
00
SKS
Boh
22.08.2017
 
 
3019
Rychetská
Veronika
05
PORPr
ELT
22.08.2017
 
 
3018
Jiskra
Tadeáš
02
POPo
LoČT
22.08.2017
 
 
3017
Mačatová
Adéla
07
AšMB
ČOUPr
01.10.2017
hostování ZP do 30.04.2027
 
 
3016
Mačatová
Adéla
07
ČOUPr
AšMB
22.08.2017
 
 
3015
Nováková
Kristýna
02
JiDo
SlPl
02.08.2017
 
 
3014
Hynek
Oliver
09
TeBr
SkpKB
24.07.2017
 
 
3013
Staňková
Miroslava
97
KomBr
UnBr
18.07.2017
 
 
3012
Malečková
Romana
95
KomBr
UnBr
18.07.2017
 
 
3011
Kokojanová
Pavlína
97
KomBr
UnBr
18.07.2017
 
 
3010
Chlubná
Michaela
93
KomBr
UnBr
18.07.2017
 
 
3009
Hrobařová
Julie
93
KomBr
UnBr
18.07.2017
 
 
3008
Hašková
Lenka
96
KomBr
UnBr
18.07.2017
 
 
3007
Čekalová
Barbora
96
KomBr
UnBr
18.07.2017
 
 
3006
Benešovská
Veronika
97
KomBr
UnBr
18.07.2017
 
 
3005
Badalová
Adéla
92
KomBr
UnBr
18.07.2017
 
 
3004
Dehnerová
Kateřina
06
SlČTě
TŽTř
13.07.2017
 
 
3003
Sýkorová
Tereza Anna
04
USK
Boh
12.07.2017
 
 
3002
Nedbal
Adam
05
SOPKo
SSCZ
13.07.2017
 
 
3001
Nedbalová
Mariana
08
SOPKo
SSCZ
12.07.2017
 
 
2999
Švarc
George
04
USK
SKS
10.07.2017
 
 
2998
Puš
Dominik
08
STPar
PKPar
07.07.2017
 
 
2997
Karban
Martin
00
BaSo
SKPSo
30.06.2017
 
 
2996
Jeřábková
Vanda
00
PKHK
SpsHK
30.06.2017
 
 
2995
Hrdonková
Zuzan
06
RPl
SlPl
29.06.2017
 
 
2994
Novotná
Gabriela
04
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2993
Mrňávek
Martin
03
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2992
Pařízek
Matěj
06
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2991
Hosa
Šimon
06
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2990
Pecharová
Nella
06
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2989
Linhartová
Anna
06
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2988
Hosová
Sára
09
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2987
Veselý
Vojtěch
07
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2986
Pařízková
Klára
70
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2985
Bezdíček
Jonáš
07
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2984
Vitíková
Barbora
92
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2983
Truncová
Věra
61
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2982
Filipová
Jana
68
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2981
Filip
Tadeáš
08
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2980
Filip
Lukáš
76
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2979
Linhartová
Andrea
95
PKHK
SpSHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2978
Bezdíčková
Ilona
75
PKHK
SpsHK
28.06.2017
 
 
2976
Závadová
Petra
06
KPSOs
MoP
28.06.2017
 
 
2975
Dudáček
Tadeáš
09
USK
DuP
19.06.2017
 
 
2973
Bushkov
Denis
92
I.PKO
NepM
15.06.2017
 
 
2972
Častoral
Nicolas
10
PKPí
FEZKO
07.06.2017
 
 
2971
Fencl
Jan
04
KomBr
SpkKB
01.06.2017
hostování PL do 31.12.2017
 
 
2970
Juřicová
Tereza
04
KomBr
SkpKB
01.06.2017
hostování PL do 31.12.2017
 
 
2969
Gögh
Daniel
04
KomBr
SkpKB
01.06.2017
hostování PL do 31.12.2017
 
 
2968
Máša
Matěj
04
KomBr
SkpKB
01.06.2017
hostování PL do 31.12.2017
 
 
2967
Merhout
Šimon
04
KomBr
SkpKB
01.06.2017
hostování PL do 31.12.2017
 
 
2966
Van Kranenburg
Thomas
05
KomBr
SkpKB
31.05.2017
 
 
2965
Kalovcova
Esme
06
NepP
SSCZ
30.05.2017
 
 
2964
Čudanová
Vlasta
50
KomBr
I.PKO
30.05.2017
 
 
2963
Budková
Kristýna
06
ChÚ
ÚAPS
31.05.2017
 
 
2962
Macková
Karolína
07
ChÚ
ÚAPS
31.05.2017
 
 
2961
Kuna
Daniel
06
ChÚ
ÚAPS
31.05.2017
 
 
2960
Taussig
Michal
07
ChÚ
ÚAPS
31.05.2017
 
 
2959
Steinecker
Josef
08
ChÚ
ÚAPS
31.05.2017
 
 
2958
Steinecker
Radek
05
ChÚ
ÚAPS
30.05.2017
 
 
2957
Križko
Luboš
79
STBB-
SwpPr
01.06.2017
hostování MAS do 31.12.2017
 
 
2956
Mandelníčková
Adéla
06
KomBr
SkpKB
01.06.2017
 
 
2955
Karbanová
Eliška
08
BaSo
SKPSo
26.05.2017
 
 
2954
Cogan
Mikuláš Rudolf
05
DeJič
AšMB
01.06.2017
hostování PL do 31.12.2017
 
 
2953
Maršíková
Karolína
05
DeJič
AšMB
01.06.2017
hostování PL do 31.12.2017
 
 
2952
Cogan
Ondřej
05
DeJič
AšMB
01.06.2017
hostování PL do 31.12.2017
 
 
2951
Nýdrle
Filip
05
DeJič
AšMB
01.06.2017
hostování PL do 31.12.2017
 
 
2950
Procházková
Leona
06
KomBr
SkpKB
01.06.2017
hostování PL do 31.12.2017
 
 
2949
Grmela
Roman
06
KomBr
SkpKB
01.06.2017
hostování PL do 31.12.2017
 
 
2948
Šejnoha
Adam
06
KomBr
SkpKB
01.06.2017
hostování PL do 31.12.2017
 
 
2947
Šopf
Ondřej
06
KomBr
SkpKB
23.05.2017
 
 
2946
Nečas
Hugo
06
KomBr
SkpKB
23.05.2017
 
 
2945
Cinková
Markéta
06
KomBr
SkpKB
23.05.2017
 
 
2944
Bukáčková
Tereza
06
KomBr
SkpKB
23.05.2017
 
 
2943
Bukáčková
Nikola
06
KomBr
SkpKB
23.05.2017
 
 
2942
VODA
Štěpán
07
NepP
SKS
23.05.2017
 
 
2941
Matoušek
Martin
01
KIN
PLČB
23.05.2017
 
 
2940
Drobílek
Viktor
03
SkpKB
PKKBr
22.05.2017
 
 
2939
Moláček
Jan
02
DuP
Boh
22.05.2017
 
 
2938
Kotěšovcová
Anna
96
Boh
PKHK
10.05.2017
 
 
2937
Kolář
Jan Josef
06
Zlín
ZlPK
10.05.2017
 
 
2936
Bezdíčková
Nela
04
PKHK
SpsHK
28.03.2017
 
 
2935
Herink
Petr
07
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
16.05.2017
 
 
2934
Ryšánek
Matyáš
07
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
16.05.2017
 
 
2933
Kroutilová
Lucie
07
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
16.05.2017
 
 
2932
Pejšová
Magdalena
07
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
16.05.2017
 
 
2931
Pejšová
Adéla
05
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
16.05.2017
 
 
2930
Rudolfová
Eliška
07
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
16.05.2017
 
 
2929
Kačerovský
Vojtěch
05
USK
VoSP
12.05.2017
 
 
2928
Barvínek
Petr
70
PKHK
SpTr
11.05.2017
 
 
2927
Františková
Květoslava
56
JPK
PKHK
03.05.2017
 
 
2926
Štěpánková
Lýdie
03
ZéHK
SpsHK
24.02.2017
 
 
2925
Kilianová
Lenka
90
KomBr
UnBr
26.04.2017
 
 
2924
Severová
Jolana
05
POPo
STLtm
26.04.2017
 
 
2923
Větrovský
Matěj
08
LoNy
SOPKo
24.04.2017
 
 
2922
Myšková
Eliška
08
LoNy
SOPKo
24.04.2017
 
 
2921
Hornofová
Jitka
05
SKŽat
SlCho
19.04.2017
hostování PL do 30.10.2017
 
 
2920
Pošmourný
Matěj
06
MedKl
LoBe
11.02.2017
hostování PL do 12.8.2017
 
 
2919
Rašková
Tereza
05
PKKu
PŠRBr
12.04.2017
 
 
2918
Kaš
Jakub
98
PKKBr
UnBr
14.03.2017
 
 
2917
Tikovský
Denis
05
USK
Boh
05.04.2017
 
 
2916
Hloušková
Edita
07
MedKl
KSPKl
05.04.2017
 
 
2915
Nájemníková
Kateřina
02
NepP
STPra
05.04.2017
 
 
2914
Malcharová
Anežka
02
PKBoh
KPSOs
05.04.2017
 
 
2913
Havrlant
Ondřej
06
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2912
Havrlant
Marek
06
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2911
Dvořáková
Barbora
06
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2910
Čížek
Patrik
06
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2909
Říhová
Sára
07
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2908
Passer
Daniel
07
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2907
Dobešová
Pavlína
07
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2906
Dobešová
Petra
08
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2905
Pokorný
Martin
06
Kom
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2904
Pavlíková
Nikol
06
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2903
Pavlíčková
Viktorie
06
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2902
Novák
Adam
06
KomB
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2901
Nečasová
Zuzana
06
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2900
Hudečková
Lucie
06
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2899
Hofman
Jakub
06
KomBr
SkpKB
30.03.2017
 
 
2898
Kořínková
Viktorie
02
USK
Olymp
31.03.2017
 
 
2897
Poduška
Lukáš
98
Olymp
NepM
30.03.2017
 
 
2896
Bezdíčková
Nela
04
PKHK
SpsHK
28.03.2017
 
 
2895
Valačev
Alexandr
04
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2894
Hánová
Eliška
04
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2893
Edesová
Emily
04
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2892
Doležal
Aleš
04
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2891
Kubín
Michal
03
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2890
Černoch
Adam
04
KomBr
SkpkB
21.03.2017
 
 
2889
Honek
Petr
05
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2888
Adamec
Dominik
05
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2887
Fölklová
Markéta
05
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2886
Doležal
Alexandr
04
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2885
Čížková
Dominika
04
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2884
Bařinková
Adéla
04
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2883
Richter
David
05
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2882
Pěnička
Šimon
05
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2881
Hrbáčková
Tereza
05
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2879
Kačeriak
Jan
05
KomBr
SkpKB
21.03.2017
 
 
2878
Moliš
Martin
06
KomBr
SkpKB
16.03.2017
 
 
2877
Štoromajer
Jan
06
KomBr
SkpKB
16.03.2017
 
 
2876
Staňek
Filip
05
komBr
SkpKB
16.03.2017
 
 
2875
Fraňková
Clementina
05
KomBr
SkpKB
16.03.2017
 
 
2874
Schmid
Franziska
05
KomBr
SkpKB
16.03.2017
 
 
2872
Procházková
Eliška
05
KomBr
SkpKB
16.03.2017
 
 
2871
Paulíková
Karolína
06
KomBr
SkpKB
16.03.2017
 
 
2870
Hladík
Michal
05
KomBr
SkpKB
16.03.2017
 
 
2869
Francová
Lucie
06
KomBr
SkpKB
16.03.2017
 
 
2867
Josefová
Michaela
03
PKHK
SpsHK
14.03.2017
 
 
2866
Šindelářová
Dana
61
KomBr
UnBr
14.03.2017
 
 
2865
Ali Abdul Aziz
Barzan
58
SSCZ
NepM
14.03.2017
 
 
2863
Josefová
Michaela
03
PKHK
SpsHK
04.03.2017
 
 
2862
Rysslová
Veronika
02
NepP
Boh
01.03.2017
hostování PL do 1.9.2017
 
 
2861
Havlena
Maxim
04
ZéHK
SpsHK
09.03.2017
 
 
2860
Švehla
František
00
PKKu
KomBr
09.03.2017
 
 
2859
Havlena
Dominik
07
ZéHK
PKHK
08.03.2017
 
 
2858
Švestka
Jan
05
PKKu
PŠRBr
08.03.2017
 
 
2857
Kovačiková
Sabina
06
FiBr
PKBr
06.03.2017
 
 
2856
Křehlíková
Anna
06
FiBr
PKBr
06.03.2017
 
 
2855
Vyskočilová
Lucie
06
FiBr
PKBr
06.03.2017
 
 
2854
Dvořáková
Tereza
05
FiBr
PKBr
06.03.2017
 
 
2853
Zingaro
Michele
05
FiBr
PKBr
06.03.2017
 
 
2852
Balák
Lukáš
94
PKLo
PKLit
06.03.2017
 
 
2850
Konečný
Matěj
00
ZlPK
Zlín
02.03.2017
 
 
2849
Šmehilová
Klára
08
Boh
NepP
01.03.2017
hostování SY do 31.12.2017
 
 
2848
Vebrová
Berenika
01
USK
Olymp
03.01.2017
 
 
2847
Fišerová
Lucie
06
TeBr
SkpBr
01.03.2017
 
 
2846
Vavrysová
Klára
04
SkpKB
KomBr
01.03.2017
 
 
2845
Šedová
Magdalena
04
SkpKB
KomBr
01.03.2017
 
 
2844
Ingrštová
Amálie
04
SkpKB
KomBr
01.03.2017
 
 
2843
Hanusová
Kristýna
04
SkpKB
KomBr
01.03.2017
 
 
2842
Čípová
Diana
05
SkpKB
KomBr
01.03.2017
 
 
2841
Brabcová
Marika
04
SkpKB
KomBr
01.03.2017
 
 
2840
Klásek
Jan
02
PKHK
SpsHK
01.03.2017
 
 
2839
Soukup
Miroslav
95
PKLtv
ÚAPS
28.02.2017
hostování PL do 31.8.2017
 
 
2838
Fořtová
Šárka
07
RPl
SlPl
26.02.2017
 
 
2837
Andrlová
Anna
03
SpPř
ZlPK
24.02.2017
hostování PL do 24.8.2017
 
 
2835
Wenclová
Rebeka
06
STPar
POKr
14.02.2017
 
 
2834
Proška
Martin
07
USK
ACPra
13.02.2017
 
 
2833
Prošková
Agáta
04
USK
ACPra
13.02.2017
 
 
2832
Lomský
Filip
03
KIN
PLČB
13.02.2017
 
 
2830
Klásek
Adam
00
PKHK
SCPAP
08.02.2017
 
 
2829
Michálková
Kateřina
00
DeBře
KomBr
07.02.2017
 
 
2828
Hýbl
Denis
02
LoČT
KomBr
06.02.2017
 
 
2827
Doležalová
Lucie
78
LaTřb
SpTřb
03.02.2017
 
 
2826
Března
Jiří
66
LaTřb
SpTřb
03.02.2017
 
 
2825
Řezníček
Martin
71
LaTřb
SpTřb
03.02.2017
 
 
2824
Vrba
Josef
72
LaTřb
SpTřb
03.02.2017
 
 
2823
Vrba
Martin
97
LaTřb
SpTřb
03.02.2017
 
 
2822
Kuzma
Jiří
74
LaTřb
SpTřb
03.02.2017
 
 
2821
Peřinka
Petr
68
LaTřb
SpTřb
03.02.2017
 
 
2820
Fučík
Jaroslav
65
LaTřb
SpTřb
03.02.2017
 
 
2819
Adámek
Silvestr
01
TJFr
PKNJ
03.02.2017
 
 
2818
Procházková
Pavlína
64
I.PKO
SpHoř
03.02.2017
hostování PL+DP do 31.12.2027
 
 
2817
Procházková
Pavlína
64
SpHoř
I.PKO
03.02.2017
 
 
2816
Matlochová
Michaela
99
TžTř
LSKFM
02.02.2017
 
 
2815
Matloch
Matouš
03
TžTř
LSKFM
02.02.2017
 
 
2814
Pechová
Markéta
79
PLČB
SlLi
27.01.2017
 
 
2813
Šídlová
Anežka
05
KoKa
BCDOs
12.01.2017
hostování SY do 12.1.2019
 
 
2812
Kiszková
Tereza
90
TeBr
PKKBr
27.01.2017
 
 
2810
Mikulíková
Hedvika
03
KIN
KomBr
23.01.2017
 
 
2809
Široký
Michal
90
SSCZ
ČOUPr
01.10.2017
hostování ZP do 30.4.2027
 
 
2808
Široký
Michal
90
ČOUPr
SSCZ
20.01.2017
 
 
2807
Rochovanská
Diana
95
PKHK
Zlín
20.01.2017
 
 
2806
Klimeš
Kryštof
07
KLSTe
VoSP
20.01.2017
 
 
2805
Klimešová
Markéta
09
KLSTe
VoSP
20.01.2017
 
 
2804
Havlena
Vítězslav
70
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.01.2017
 
 
2803
Havlenová
Vlasta
78
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.01.2017
 
 
2802
Hracká
Eliška
98
PKHa
KomBr
20.01.2017
 
 
2801
Obermannová
Lucie
98
FaBr
PKKBr
20.01.2017
 
 
2800
Lajčuk
Leonard
00
LoBe
Boh
20.01.2017
 
 
2798
Vítek
Ondřej
07
PKČL
PKSČL
11.01.2017
 
 
2797
Tran
Vít
05
LoČL
PKSČL
11.01.2017
 
 
2796
Línková
Tereza
06
STChr
PKPar
11.01.2017
 
 
2795
Novák
Leopold
05
VoSP
Boh
11.01.2017
 
 
2794
Rychetský
Matyáš
97
SKPNy
AšMB
11.01.2017
hostování PL do 30.7.2017
 
 
2793
Černá
Hana
59
USK
SlPl
11.01.2017
 
 
2792
Rais
Michal
06
PKLit
PKSČL
04.01.2017
 
 
2791
Janíčková
Barbora
00
PKKBr
KomBr
03.01.2017