Český svaz plaveckých sportů Klubová zóna:   Prihlašte se
 
 
Příjmení
Jméno
RN
Z odd.
Do.odd.
Datum
Pozn
 
2836
Kubejová
Kristýna
06
PKHK
ZéHK
24.02.2016
 
 
2790
Placatková
Hana
06
MedKl
KSPKl
21.12.2016
 
 
2788
Skyvová
Josefína
06
SKPBr
PKKBr
19.12.2016
 
 
2787
Černá
Lenka
74
LaTřb
SpTřb
16.12.2016
 
 
2786
Čaňková
Zlatka
03
LaTřb
SpTřb
16.12.2016
 
 
2785
Doležal
Zdeněk
73
LaTřb
SpTřb
16.12.2016
 
 
2784
Bušková
Tereza
06
PLČB
PKPí
16.12.2016
 
 
2783
Kučerová
Romana
05
JiDo
TJKt
14.12.2016
 
 
2782
Trhlíková
Anežka
09
JiDo
TJKt
14.12.2016
 
 
2781
Jahnová
Lucie
06
JiDo
TJKt
04.12.2016
 
 
2780
Fait
Michal
07
JiDo
TJKt
14.12.2016
 
 
2779
Hradecká
Vendula
07
SKPNy
LoNy
13.12.2016
 
 
2778
Bačák
Jakub
01
PKLit
PKLo
08.12.2016
 
 
2777
Tikovský
Daniel
01
USK
SlPl
08.12.2016
 
 
2776
Thiel
Petr
89
ChÚ
ÚAPS
05.12.2016
 
 
2775
Procházková
Tereza
07
STChr
SCPAP
28.11.2016
 
 
2774
Pozlerová
Edita
07
STPar
SCPAP
28.11.2016
 
 
2773
Vilím
Pavel
90
ČOUPr
I.PKO
24.11.2016
 
 
2772
Kružík
Adam
96
Boh
JPK
23.11.2016
hostování PL do 9.7.2017
 
 
2771
Jarošová
Markéta
06
PLČB
ŠikČB
23.11.2016
 
 
2770
Hrabáková
Adéla
02
BaSo
SKPSo
21.11.2016
 
 
2769
Fojtíček
Eduard
04
SlLi
SPKLi
21.11.2016
 
 
2768
Janowiaková
Sofie
09
PLČB
KIN
21.11.2016
 
 
2767
Bolinová
Tereza
03
ChÚ
ÚAPS
21.11.2016
 
 
2766
Drhoš
Jan
04
RpL
SlPl
21.11.2016
 
 
2765
Hrdlička
Štěpán
08
SwpPr
MoP
21.11.2016
 
 
2764
Grohmann
Jan
04
RPl
SlPl
21.11.2016
 
 
2763
Novák
Pavel
00
LoBe
KSPKl
15.11.2016
 
 
2762
Maříková
Michaela
03
RPl
SlPl
15.11.2016
 
 
2761
Kalvodová
Barbora
08
KomBr
UnBr
09.11.2016
 
 
2760
Provod
Vojtěch
03
SlPl
PLČB
09.11.2016
 
 
2759
Ostášová
Nikola
01
KoKa
Zlín
11.11.2016
 
 
2758
Ledl
Petr
89
MoP
NepM
12.11.2016
hostování PL do 13.11.2017
 
 
2757
Rajsner
Simon
05
LoTr
DeJič
10.11.2016
hostování PL do 30.4.2017
 
 
2756
Procházková
Leona
06
SkpKB
KomBr
08.11.2016
 
 
2755
Mandelíčková
Adéla
06
SkpKB
KomBr
08.11.2016
 
 
2754
Pavlíková
Nikol
06
SkpKB
KomBr
08.11.2016
 
 
2753
Hudečková
Lucie
06
SkpKB
KomBr
08.11.2016
 
 
2752
Šejnoha
Adam
06
SkpKB
KomBr
08.11.2016
 
 
2751
Francová
Barbora
06
SkpKB
KomBr
08.11.2016
 
 
2750
Dvořáková
Barbora
06
SkpKB
KomBr
08.11.2016
 
 
2749
Jungmannová
Julie
05
SkpKB
KomBr
08.11.2016
 
 
2748
Grmela
Roman
06
SkpKB
KomBr
08.11.2016
 
 
2747
Pokorná
Pavlína
00
NePK
USK
08.11.2016
 
 
2746
Krasanovská
Andrea
01
NepP
SKS
07.11.2016
 
 
2745
Baštová
Bára
07
Olymp
SKS
07.11.2016
 
 
2744
Švrček
Tim
01
PSISC
SPSw
07.11.2016
 
 
2743
Koudelková
Bára
98
PKHK
DeJič
07.11.2016
 
 
2742
Semencová
Jolana
00
SCPAP
NepP
17.11.2016
hostování SY do 17.6.2017
 
 
2741
Šimáková
Kateřina
00
SCPAP
NepP
17.11.2016
hostování SY do 17.6.2017
 
 
2740
Šimáková
Kateřina
00
SCPAP
NepP
17.11.2016
hostování SY do 17.6.2017
 
 
2739
Nováková
Laura
00
SCPAP
NepP
17.11.2016
hostování SY do 17.6.2017
 
 
2738
Dolejš
Marek
04
VoSP
Olymp
26.10.2016
 
 
2737
Nováková
Pavlína
96
SCPAP
Boh
26.10.2016
 
 
2736
Špaňár
Ondřej
04
SVK
MoP
21.10.2016
hostování PL do 1.9.2018
 
 
2735
Špaňárová
Klára
06
SVK
MoP
21.10.2016
hostování PL do 1.9.2018
 
 
2734
Špaňárová
Kristina
08
SVK
MoP
21.10.2016
hostování PL do 1.9.2018
 
 
2733
Košátková
Iveta
07
KIN
PLČN
21.10.2016
 
 
2732
Klocová
Markéta
99
Mop
NepM
21.10.2016
 
 
2731
Dvořák
Čestmír
77
ČOUPr
I.PKO
20.10.2016
ZP
 
 
2730
Parlesák
Ivan
72
ČOUPr
I.PKO
20.10.2016
ZP
 
 
2729
Kapoun
Petr
64
ČOUPr
I.PKO
20.10.2016
ZP
 
 
2728
Česnek
Tomáš
68
ČOUPr
I.PKO
20.10.2016
ZP
 
 
2727
Gurzhyi
Evfrosiniya
95
ChÚ
I.PKO
20.10.2016
ZP
 
 
2726
Laszak
Robert
03
PLČB
Fezko
20.10.2016
 
 
2725
Březina
Vojtěch
05
PKPar
KSPPa
20.10.2016
 
 
2724
Peciar
Tomáš
02
SVK
KomBr
19.10.2016
 
 
2723
Helichová
Veronika
06
PKPar
SCPAP
19.10.2016
 
 
2722
Synková
Kateřina
08
SCPAP
PKPar
19.10.2016
 
 
2721
Pecina
Patrik
07
SCPAP
PKPar
19.10.2016
 
 
2720
Masaryk
Tomáš Gerhard
02
PKKBr
KomBr
18.10.2016
 
 
2719
Kudrličková
Andrea
93
PLČB
PKPí
18.10.2016
 
 
2718
Pilařová
Markéta
07
BiJa
SPKLi
18.10.2016
 
 
2717
Římal
Marek
97
MoP
NepM
17.10.2016
 
 
2716
Mourková
Daniela
00
USK
PKPí
17.10.2016
 
 
2715
Teneková
Veronika
07
PKČL
PKSČL
14.10.2016
 
 
2714
Rubáček
Tomáš
01
TJTá
DePe
14.10.2016
 
 
2713
Straka
Martin
00
DuP
MoP
01.10.2016
hostování PL do 29.1.2017
 
 
2712
Nikolaeva Zonn
Anastasia
08
VoSP
Boh
13.10.2016
 
 
2711
Šináglová
Anna
06
MoP
SkASC
13.10.2016
 
 
2710
Buček
David
02
PŠRBr
KomBr
13.10.2016
 
 
2709
Hornofová
Jitka
05
PŠLou
SKŽat
13.10.2016
 
 
2708
Krejča
Zdeněk
99
ChÚ
ÚAPS
11.10.2016
 
 
2707
Mikeschová
Aneta
06
ChÚ
ÚAPS
11.10.2016
 
 
2706
Martinovský
Ladislav
97
ChÚ
ÚAPS
11.10.2016
 
 
2705
Šindelář
Dominik
07
MoP
Olymp
11.10.2016
 
 
2704
Chimal
Jan
03
SKPNy
PŠLou
11.10.2016
 
 
2703
Kot
Petr
96
SKS
Olymp
11.10.2016
 
 
2702
Tsvetkov
Alexandr
06
MoP
DuP
10.10.2016
 
 
2701
Soukup
Miroslav
95
PKLtv
ÚAPS
10.10.2016
hostování PL do 28.2.2017
 
 
2700
Tsvetkov
Alexandr
06
MoP
DuP
10.10.2016
 
 
2699
Opletal
Matyáš
05
SkpKB
Boh
05.10.2016
 
 
2698
Maršíková
Ellen
06
KomBr
PKKu
06.10.2016
 
 
2697
Peringer
Marek
03
PŠRBr
KomBr
05.10.2016
 
 
2696
Červená
Lenka
03
SKPNy
LoNy
04.10.2016
 
 
2695
Petras
Václav
04
DuP
MoP
04.10.2016
 
 
2694
Sláma
Zdeněk
78
ČOUPr
I.PKO
30.09.2016
hostování ZP do 30.4.2017
 
 
2693
Hubal
Petr
83
Boh
I.PKO
30.09.2016
hostování ZP do 30.4.2026
 
 
2692
Štěrba
Vojislav
01
Boh
I.PKO
30.09.2016
hostování ZP do 30.6.2026
 
 
2691
Kobrzek
Filip
79
KSOPl
I.PKO
30.09.2016
hostování ZP do 30.4.2017
 
 
2690
Čudanová
Vlasta
50
KomBr
I.PKO
30.09.2016
hostování ZP do 30.04.2026
 
 
2689
Štěrbová
Lenka
94
SCPAP
I.PKO
01.10.2016
hostování ZP do 30.06.2017
 
 
2688
Vojtěchová
Josefína
01
SKS
Olymp
03.10.2016
 
 
2687
Mačatová
Adéla
07
ČOUPr
AšMB
30.09.2016
hostování PL do 30.6.2017
 
 
2686
Lechner
Jakub
86
PSSpR
A3MB
30.09.2016
 
 
2685
Petrusová
Anežka
02
PKLit
PKSČL
30.09.2016
 
 
2684
Baudler
Vratislav
04
PKLit
PKLo
30.09.2016
 
 
2683
Vechetová
Tereza
01
LaTřb
JPK
29.09.2016
 
 
2682
Zdražil
Michal
01
Žďár
KPSOs
27.09.2016
 
 
2681
Martének
Michal
05
LaTřb
SpTřb
27.09.2016
 
 
2680
Švarc
George
04
KIN
USK
27.09.2016
 
 
2679
Bartůněk
Petr
91
KomBr
ÚAPS
06.09.2016
 
 
2678
Hromková
Natálie
06
PKHK
ZéHK
23.09.2016
 
 
2677
Zdražilová
Zoe
02
STOst
KPSOs
23.09.2016
 
 
2676
Muselová
Veronika
04
Boh
USK
23.09.2016
 
 
2675
Bernáthová
Alžběta
01
POKr
USK
22.09.2016
 
 
2674
Sýkorová
Klára
01
LoBe
USK
22.09.2016
 
 
2673
Horáková
Alžběta
01
KPSOp
SlOp
21.09.2016
 
 
2672
Březina
Matěj
05
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2671
Mazalová
Kateřina
01
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2670
Caha
Petr
65
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2669
Auf
Jakub
05
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2668
Caha
Adam
05
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2667
Cahová
Kateřina
05
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2666
Čeněk
Antonín
03
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2665
Čeněk
Tomáš
07
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2664
Černý
Adam
03
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2663
Davidová
Marie Magdalena
07
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2662
Doležalová
Lara
06
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2661
Doležalová
Sára
03
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2660
Fučík
Karel
02
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2659
Fučíková
Marie
04
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2658
Havlenová
Anna
02
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2657
Chovanec
Štěpán
06
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2656
Kratochvílová
Šárka
06
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2655
Krontorádová
Sára
08
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2654
Kříž
Tomáš
00
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2653
Kuzmová
Natálie
07
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2652
Kuzmová
Tereza
04
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2651
Peřinková
Veronika
03
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2650
Roth
Adam
98
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2649
Řezníček
Erik
01
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2648
Truna
Jan
99
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2647
Vafková
Magdaléna
00
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2646
Vašíček
Jiří
02
LaTřb
SpTřb
20.09.2016
 
 
2645
Hošková
Veronika
02
ACPra
MoP
20.09.2016
 
 
2644
Hofbauerová
Kateřina
03
ACPra
MoP
20.09.2016
 
 
2643
Slanina
Michal
90
DeJič
FiBr
01.10.2016
hostování ZP do 30.4.2019
 
 
2642
Kolářová
Eliška
06
BaSo
SKPSo
20.09.2016
 
 
2641
Havránková
Monika
05
STOst
KPSOs
20.09.2016
 
 
2640
Černáková
Radka
03
STOst
KPSOs
19.09.2016
 
 
2639
Weissová
Nina
04
KSPKl
DuP
16.09.2016
 
 
2638
Rychterová
Gabriela
05
PKHK
ZéHK
15.09.2016
 
 
2637
Gajdůšek
David
05
PKHK
ZéHK
15.09.2016
 
 
2636
Toutongi
Daniel Joseph
01
PSISC
SPSw
14.09.2016
 
 
2635
Blovská
Barbora
01
PKML
SlPl
14.09.2016
 
 
2634
Štochl
Radek
98
SlPl
RPl
14.09.2016
 
 
2633
Semera
Milan
05
SlOp
KPSOs
14.09.2016
 
 
2632
Majerová
Silvia
07
SkpKB
UnBr
14.09.2016
SY
 
 
2631
Jechová
Kristýna
06
SkpKB
UnBr
14.09.2016
SY
 
 
2630
Bábková
Aneta
07
SkpKB
UnBr
14.09.2016
SY
 
 
2629
Drbalová
Šárka
93
KomBr
UnBr
14.09.2016
SY
 
 
2628
Fleková
Šárka
96
KomBr
UnBr
14.09.2016
SY
 
 
2627
Šimková
Kateřina
98
MoP
NepM
12.09.2016
 
 
2626
Tichý
Antonín
94
MoP
NepM
12.09.2016
 
 
2625
Domin
Josef
98
MoP
NepM
12.09.2016
 
 
2624
Štěpán
00
MoP
NepM
12.09.2016
 
 
2623
Martin
98
Mop
NepM
12.09.2016
 
 
2622
Adam
Michal
98
Mop
NepM
12.09.2016
 
 
2621
Bartoš
Dominik
87
STOst
KPSOs
07.09.2016
 
 
2620
Černá
Markéta
02
STOst
KPSOs
07.09.2016
 
 
2619
Lysáková
Leona
01
TJŠum
KPSOs
07.09.2016
 
 
2617
Pošmourný
Matěj
98
MedKl
LoBe
01.09.2016
hostování PL do 11.2.2017
 
 
2616
Pagáčová
Andrea
05
TeBr
PKKBr
01.09.2016
 
 
2615
Plachá
Barbora
04
TeBr
PKKBr
01.09.2016
 
 
2614
Povolná
Kristýna
04
TeBr
PKKBr
01.09.2016
 
 
2613
Slánská
Pavla
00
SŠKru
ÚAPS
01.09.2016
 
 
2612
Landsmannová
Šárka
75
Boh
NepM
01.09.2016
 
 
2611
Gabrhelíková
Nicol
07
KomBr
TeBr
01.09.2016
 
 
2610
Hrabalová
Veronika
01
PSKr
PoPro
08.08.2016
 
 
2609
Frelichová
Hana
01
PoPro
PSKr
08.08.2016
 
 
2608
Neumann
David
04
KSPPa
PKPar
19.07.2016
 
 
2607
Dudák
Tomáš
05
ZlPK
Zlín
28.07.2016
 
 
2606
Pecušová
Lucie
99
KSPKl
SlPl
20.07.2016
 
 
2605
Neumann
Adam
04
KSPPa
PKPar
19.07.2016
 
 
2604
Bača
Matyáš
04
SCPAP
PKPar
11.07.2016
 
 
2603
Hampejsová
Alena
00
PKML
SlPl
13.07.2016
 
 
2602
Bača
Jáchym
07
SCPAP
PKPar
11.07.2016
 
 
2600
Brožek
Josef
08
SCPAP
PKPar
11.07.2016
 
 
2599
Brožek
Jan
05
SCPAP
PKPar
11.07.2016
 
 
2598
Kopáčová
Marie
05
SCPAP
PKPar
11.07.2016
 
 
2597
Kopáčová
Veronika
09
SCPAP
PKPar
11.07.2016
 
 
2596
Jiránková
Kristýna
SC
PKHK
SCPAP
11.07.2016
 
 
2595
Navrkal
Miroslav
99
TJZn
USA
08.07.2016
hostování PL do 12.8.2016
 
 
2594
Lehovec
Filip
08
SKS
PKPří
07.07.2016
 
 
2593
Křečková
Veronika
03
PKLit
PKLo
04.07.2016
 
 
2591
Sýkorová
Tereza Anna
06
SpHoř
USK
04.07.2016
 
 
2590
Hosová
Kateřina
03
PKLit
PKLo
01.07.2016
 
 
2589
Landsmannová
Eliška
03
MoP
Olymp
30.06.2016
 
 
2588
Štěrba
Vojislav
01
SCPAP
Boh
20.06.2016
 
 
2587
Hojda
Patrick
04
RPl
JiDo
17.06.2016
 
 
2586
Zvoníková
Anastázie
04
SŠKru
KLSTe
15.06.2016
 
 
2585
Popovičová
Veronika
04
SŠKru
KLSTe
15.06.2016
 
 
2584
Faistlová
Kristýna
03
SŚKru
KLSTe
15.06.2016
 
 
2583
Zubalíková
Lucie
02
OSPHo
KomBr
15.06.2016
 
 
2582
Starobová
Martina
81
SkpKB
UnBr
15.06.2016
 
 
2581
Vlčková
Pavlína
89
KomBr
UnBr
15.06.2016
 
 
2580
Nezvalová
Pavlína
93
SkpKB
UnBr
15.06.2016
 
 
2579
Koblížek
Mikuláš
06
ChÚ
ÚAPS
06.06.2016
 
 
2578
Plchová
Marie Magdalena
06
NepP
SKS
24.05.2016
 
 
2577
Poustka
Adam
06
ČKPK
PLČB
17.05.2016
 
 
2576
Zemanová
Berenika
06
SkpKB
KomBr
11.05.2016
 
 
2575
Šopf
Ondřej
06
SkpKB
KomBr
11.05.2016
 
 
2574
Nečas
Hugo
06
SkpKB
KomBr
11.05.2016
 
 
2573
Cinková
Markéta
06
SkpKB
KomBr
11.05.2016
 
 
2572
Bukáčková
Tereza
06
SkpKB
KomBr
11.05.2016
 
 
2571
Bukáčková
Nikola
06
SkpKB
KomBr
11.05.2016
 
 
2570
Konečná
Michaela
88
KomBr
PVKBr
10.05.2016
 
 
2569
Křižanová
Gabriela
06
Olymp
SKS
05.05.2016
 
 
2568
Šmehlík
Kryštof
06
SpkKB
PKKBr
28.04.2016
 
 
2567
Gregorová
Alena
53
NepM
SCPAP
22.04.2016
 
 
2566
Čihulová
Zuzana
06
SPKLi
SlLi
19.04.2016
 
 
2565
Lalla
Adel Kamil
96
Katar
KomBr
01.04.2016
 
 
2564
Brejšková
Eliška
00
MPKÚ
PKLtv
15.04.2016
 
 
2563
Balda
Jiří
47
SyPa
SCPAP
18.04.2016
hostování PL do 18.10.2016
 
 
2562
Kučera
Štěpán
99
PLČB
KomBr
13.04.2016
 
 
2561
Nováková
Laura
02
SCPAP
NepP
11.04.2016
prodl. hostování SY do 19.10.2016
 
 
2560
Kolrusová
Michaela
07
SlPl
RPl
11.04.2016
 
 
2559
Svobodová
Michaela
01
POKr
KSPKl
06.04.2016
 
 
2558
Hopfgartner
Peter
00
MoP
SKS
05.04.2016
 
 
2557
Kružík
Adam
96
JPK
Boh
05.04.2016
 
 
2556
Bín
Alexandr
05
TJŠum
PKZá
01.04.2016
 
 
2555
Mitová
Adéla
01
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
23.03.2016
 
 
2554
Martínek
Štěpán
06
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
23.03.2016
 
 
2553
Šuralová
Marie
06
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
23.03.2016
 
 
2552
Hřebejková
Tereza
06
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
23.03.2016
 
 
2551
Frimlová
Lucie
06
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
23.03.2016
 
 
2549
Fidlerová
Lucie
06
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
23.03.2016
 
 
2548
Eberlová
Adéla
05
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
23.03.2016
 
 
2547
Petráček
Michal
06
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
23.03.2016
 
 
2546
Starý
Daniel
06
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
23.03.2016
 
 
2545
Kubát
David
05
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
23.03.2016
 
 
2544
Hanibal
Adam
04
SlPl
RPl
22.03.2016
 
 
2543
Frynta
Jakub
99
PKHK
DeNá
21.03.2016
 
 
2542
Moskalievová
Ella
05
SCPAP
PKPar
21.03.2016
 
 
2541
Šabatová
Barbora
03
SkpKB
PKKBr
21.03.2016
 
 
2540
Jarinová
Vendula
03
ŽrCh
TrChb
15.03.2016
 
 
2539
Češka
Jakub
98
PKČL
ÚAPS
26.02.2016
hostování PL do 31.8.2016
 
 
2538
Križko
Luboš
79
SVK
SwpPr
01.02.2016
hostování PL do 30.6.2016
 
 
2537
Řezáč
Jakub
04
KouHu
FaBr
04.03.2016
 
 
2536
Moser
Josef
97
PLČB
KomBr
24.02.2016
 
 
2535
Trávníčková
Sára
02
SlPl
SPKLi
24.02.2016
 
 
2534
Soukup
Miroslav
95
PKLtv
ÚAPS
23.02.2016
hostování PL do 31.8.2016
 
 
2533
Dostálová
Sabina
90
ChÚ
ÚAPK
23.02.2016
hostování PL do 31.8.2016
 
 
2532
Thiel
Dan
89
ChÚ
ÚAPS
23.02.2016
hostování PL do 31.8.2016
 
 
2531
Lajčák
Patrik
07
BaSo
SKPSo
23.02.2016
 
 
2530
Šimová
Tereza
96
TJŠum
UnBr
18.02.2016
 
 
2529
Beca
Jakub
04
ChÚ
ÚAPS
18.02.2016
 
 
2528
Šafrová
Tina
02
PKČL
LoČL
08.02.2016
 
 
2527
Rubáček
Tomáš
01
DePe
TJTá
03.02.2016
 
 
2526
Rambousek
František
07
STPra
Boh
03.02.2016
 
 
2525
Straka
Martin
00
USK
DuP
03.02.2016
 
 
2523
Nesvadba
Marek
98
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2522
Faltys
Petr
00
ChÚ
ÚAPK
20.01.2016
 
 
2521
Kava
Ondřej
01
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2520
Jožák
Dominik
05
SCPAP
PKPar
30.01.2016
 
 
2519
Pihrt
Petr
04
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2518
Opatřilová
Anna
04
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2517
Neumanová
Adéla
04
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2516
Láníčková
Barbora
04
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2515
Bláha
Šimon
04
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2514
Hrdličková
Adéla
04
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2513
Fišerová
Natálie
04
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2512
Fišerová
Markéta
05
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2511
Fišer
Václav
04
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2510
Cibulková
Petra
04
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2509
Kavová
Lucie
05
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2508
Hromas
Václav
06
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2507
Kořánová
Štěpánka
06
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2506
Budínksá
Darina
06
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2505
Volek
Michal
02
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2504
Vepřenková
Karolína
03
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2503
Šeda
Vojtěch
02
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2502
Stehlík
Petr
03
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2501
Sonnenberg
Filip
02
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2500
Slavíková
Karolína
03
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2499
Řezáč
David
03
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2498
Nehněvajsa
Josef
95
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2497
Nedvědová
Veronika
02
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2496
Mrázek
Matěj
03
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2495
Kůs
Jan
02
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2494
Budínský
Dominik
01
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2493
Bisová
Nikola
02
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2492
Ouředník
Pavel
01
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2491
Ryglová
Jana
99
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2490
Prachařová
Kristýna
01
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2489
Nesvadba
Marek
98
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2488
Loněk
Tomáš
98
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2487
Kundrt
Pavel
01
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2486
Kučerová
Marie
98
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2485
Kubátová
Karolína
01
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2484
Kořánová
Tereza
99
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2483
Janeček
Vojtěch
01
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2482
Fišer
Kryštof
01
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2481
Fialová
Klára
99
MPKÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2480
Trejbalová
Josefína
04
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2479
Ostrowská
Tereza
98
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2478
Málková
Kristýna
01
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2477
Macková
Adéla
99
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2476
Herrmanová
Sylvie
98
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2475
Kašková
Kateřina
99
C hÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2474
Žák
Jiří
95
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2473
Kubínek
Ondřej
93
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2472
Růžička
Petr
88
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2471
Růžička
Petr
88
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2470
Švejnar
Jakub
02
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2469
Najnar
Oliver
03
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2468
Koblížek
Šimon
99
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2467
Hnyk
Tomáš
00
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2466
Grupáč
Radek
01
ChÚ
ÚAPS
20.01.2016
 
 
2464
Soukup
Miroslav
95
SlCho
PKLtv
12.01.2016
 
 
2463
Losmanová
Leontýna
08
SOPKo
NePK
12.01.2016
 
 
2462
Krupová
Magdalena
96
SlPl
PKPí
12.01.2016
 
 
2461
Sukhanov
Artem
00
MoP
ÚAPS
10.01.2016
hostování PL do 10.7.2016
 
 
2460
Martinovský
Ladislav
97
ChÚ
ÚAPS
10.01.2016
hostování PL do 10.7.2016
 
 
2459
Krupíková
Karolína
05
STOst
Kopř
20.01.2016
 
 
2458
Krupík
Petr
05
STOst
Kopř
20.01.2016
 
 
2457
Šilarová
Barbora
01
SKPNy
SOPKo
20.01.2016
 
 
2456
Šilarová
Vendula
03
SKPNy
SOPKo
20.01.2016
 
 
2454
Zimovjanová
Tereza
95
USK
MoP
20.01.2016